केंद्रीय - निविदा बंद होने की तिथि के अनुसार

रिपोर्ट तिथि : 03-Sep-2026

कुल निविदाएं : 2421
क्र.सं. ई-प्रकाशन तिथि बोली जमा करने की अंतिम तिथि निविदा खुलने की तिथि शीर्षक/संदर्भ संख्या/निविदा आईडी राज्य का नाम शुद्धिपत्र
1991. 19-Aug-2026 04:00 PM 03-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 04-Sep-2026 04:00 PM Inspection, Repair and Replacement of Prayon Filter Trays and Channels in PA Plant/04098/2026-2027/E34027/2026_FACT_922766_1 The Fertilisers And Chemicals Travancore Ltd. --
1992. 14-Aug-2026 04:00 PM 03-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 04-Sep-2026 04:05 PM Procurement of office furnitures for office use to Chief Engineer N.H North Zone office Belagavi and Executive Engineer, National Highway Division, Belagavi and Assistant Executive Engineer, National Highway Sub Division, Belagavi and Karwar offices./EE/NH/BGM/JE01/Furn/26-27/574 Dt 13.08.2026/2026_MoRTH_922187_1 Ministry of Road Transport and Highways --
1993. 31-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 03-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 04-Sep-2026 04:00 PM PROCUREMENT OF SILO ROTARY FEEDER COMPLETE ASSEMBLY INCLUDING GEARED/NTPC/USSC-CPG3/9900332268/2026_NTPC_111405_1 NTPC Limited --
1994. 14-Aug-2026 03:55 PM 03-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 04-Sep-2026 04:00 PM Academic painting and repairing/NISER/ IWD-Civil/Acad/02/26-27/19/2026_NISER_922227_1 National Institute of Science Education and Research - Odisha --
1995. 28-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 03-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 04-Sep-2026 04:00 PM Remedial civil works at the 400 KLD Sewage Treatment Plant (STP) in IISER campus, Vithura Remedial civil works at the 400 KLD Sewage Treatment Plant (STP) in IISER campus, Vithura/IISER-T/2110/23/2026-27 dated 31.07.2026/2026_IISRT_920051_2 Indian Institute of Science Education and Research - Thiruvananthapuram --
1996. 27-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 03-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 04-Sep-2026 03:00 PM Procurement of feeder spares for Mill area in SSTPS/NTPC/USSC-CPG3/9900332233/2026_NTPC_111336_1 NTPC Limited --
1997. 12-Aug-2026 10:07 PM 03-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 03-Sep-2026 04:01 PM SERVICES FOR IMPLEMENTATION OF AC & DC INTERFERENCE MITIGATION MEASURES IN VADINAR BINA PIPELINE/1000457850/2026_BPCL_26265 Bharat Petroleum Corporation Limited icon image
1998. 06-Aug-2026 04:00 PM 03-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 04-Sep-2026 04:00 PM PROCUREMENT OF HA2T COMPRESSOR FOR STAGE-3 ASH HANDLING SYSTEM FOR NTPC Ramagundam/NTPC/USSC-CPG3/9900331134/2026_NTPC_110768_1 NTPC Limited icon image
1999. 12-Aug-2026 11:40 AM 03-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 03-Sep-2026 05:00 PM R and M of the hydraulic power pack and power cylinder for the discharge/NTPC/USSC-CPG3/9900330667/2026_NTPC_110872_1 NTPC Limited icon image
2000. 22-Jul-2026 06:55 PM 03-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 04-Sep-2026 04:00 PM Procurement of Auma make Actuator at NTPC UNCHAHAR/NTPC/USSC-CPG3/9900330225/2026_NTPC_110343_1 NTPC Limited icon image

ध्यान दें : अधिक जानकारी और स्पष्टीकरण के लिए कृपया संबंधित पोर्टल देखें।