केंद्रीय - निविदा बंद होने की तिथि के अनुसार

रिपोर्ट तिथि : 01-Sep-2026

कुल निविदाएं : 2506
क्र.सं. ई-प्रकाशन तिथि बोली जमा करने की अंतिम तिथि निविदा खुलने की तिथि शीर्षक/संदर्भ संख्या/निविदा आईडी राज्य का नाम शुद्धिपत्र
2421. 26-Aug-2026 05:00 PM 01-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 02-Sep-2026 10:00 AM SUPPLY OF O RING/H242500071/2026_BHEL_64366_1 Bharat Heavy Electricals Limited --
2422. 25-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 01-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 02-Sep-2026 06:00 PM Non-Comprehensive Annual Maintenance Contract (AMC) of Environmental Chamber for Altitude, Temperature and Humidity for 03 years/PUR/93/ASL/CON/AG/AMC/2026-27/2026_CSIR_288805_1 Council of Scientific and Industrial Research --
2423. 11-Aug-2026 05:00 PM 01-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 03-Sep-2026 11:00 AM Spl Repair of Rhombus AI Ops Room at T-84 under GE (S) Tezpur/9188/2026_MES_783980_1 E-IN-C BRANCH - MILITARY ENGINEER SERVICES icon image
2424. 25-Aug-2026 04:00 PM 01-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 03-Sep-2026 03:30 PM Miscellaneous day to day repair and maintenance works in Sattelite Building in ALTTC Ghaziabad during the year 2026-27/43/2026-27/TCD/BSNL/MT/2026_BSNL_923595_1 Bharat Sanchar Nigam Limited --
2425. 07-Aug-2026 09:00 AM 01-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 03-Sep-2026 09:00 AM SPECIAL REPAIRS TO BLDG NO P 362 AT UMED VIHAR AND PROVN OF GEYSERS AT OR MESS OF 3 CESR AT RMS/9036/C/E8/2026_MES_782760_1 E-IN-C BRANCH - MILITARY ENGINEER SERVICES icon image
2426. 21-Aug-2026 11:00 AM 01-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 03-Sep-2026 11:00 AM Reinstate of rented premises of Surdhara TE Bldg. located in shop No.21 and 22, Shree Ratna complex, Surdhara circle, Thaltej, Ahmedabad City/31/BSNL/CD/AHD/2026 dated 19/08/2026/2026_BSNL_288382_1 Bharat Sanchar Nigam Limited (Govt of India Enterprise) --
2427. 21-Aug-2026 01:00 PM 01-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 03-Sep-2026 11:00 AM Repairing of 45 Nos. Sluice Valve (6 inch and 4 inch sizes) for the Township water supply pipelines of Moonidih, Baludih, Shastrinagar etc. under WJ Area/BCCL/WJA/AM(ENM)/26-27/RP-34/2026_BCCL_364095_1 Bharat Coking Coal Limited --
2428. 21-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 01-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 03-Sep-2026 11:30 AM Providing Service Connection Internal Electrification to Newly Constructed 250 LPH RO Plant Room near Wet Canteen at BSF Campus Yelahanka under STC BSF Bengaluru/01/NIQ/STCBSF/ENGG(E)/2026-27/2026_BSF_923179_1 DG,BSF,MHA --
2429. 25-Aug-2026 03:00 PM 01-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 02-Sep-2026 11:05 AM Supplying, Installation, Testing and Commissioning of LED Flood Lights at various locations in IIT Ropar/IITRPR/EE/T/26/328/2026_IITRP_923590_1 Indian Institute of Technology Ropar --
2430. 11-Aug-2026 03:00 PM 01-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 03-Sep-2026 10:00 AM REPAIR MAINT OF TRANSFORMER HT/ LT SWITCH GEARS ALONGWITH CONNECTED ACCESSORIES AT HQ IDS UNDER GE NEW DELHI/CWE-ND/T-32/2026-27/2026_MES_775358_2 E-IN-C BRANCH - MILITARY ENGINEER SERVICES icon image

ध्यान दें : अधिक जानकारी और स्पष्टीकरण के लिए कृपया संबंधित पोर्टल देखें।