केंद्रीय - निविदा बंद होने की तिथि के अनुसार

रिपोर्ट तिथि : 01-Sep-2026

कुल निविदाएं : 2506
क्र.सं. ई-प्रकाशन तिथि बोली जमा करने की अंतिम तिथि निविदा खुलने की तिथि शीर्षक/संदर्भ संख्या/निविदा आईडी राज्य का नाम शुद्धिपत्र
2431. 21-Aug-2026 05:00 PM 01-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 01-Sep-2026 06:05 PM Civil Work/2026-27/2026_MCD_288375_1/8_4/2026_MCD_288375_1 Municipal Corporation of Delhi --
2432. 25-Aug-2026 03:00 PM 01-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 03-Sep-2026 03:30 PM Provision of Approach road upto antina equipments and other misc. civil works in BSNL Sattelite Building, ALTTC Compus, Ghaziabad/44/2026-27/TCD/BSNL/MT/2026_BSNL_923584_1 Bharat Sanchar Nigam Limited --
2433. 18-Jul-2026 12:00 PM 01-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 03-Sep-2026 10:00 AM COMP MAINT AND REPAIR AT OFFRS MD ACCN OF VIKRAM VIHAR AND ANUJ VIHAR OF GE SOUTH DELHI CANTT-10/CWE-ND/T-33/2026-27/2026_MES_779468_1 E-IN-C BRANCH - MILITARY ENGINEER SERVICES icon image
2434. 25-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 01-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 03-Sep-2026 09:00 AM REQUIREMENT OF HOUSEKEEPING AND CONSERVANCY SERVICES FOR HQ CWE DELHI CANTT AND GE NORTH DELHI CANTT10/3000/Demand/E3/2026_MES_786270_1 E-IN-C BRANCH - MILITARY ENGINEER SERVICES --
2435. 25-Aug-2026 02:00 PM 01-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 03-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 12/NIT/CD-PB/AN/2026-27/12/NIT/CD-PB/AN/2026-27/2026_BSNL_288889_1 Bharat Sanchar Nigam Limited (Govt of India Enterprise) --
2436. 25-Aug-2026 03:00 PM 01-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 04-Sep-2026 11:00 AM Attending leakage and essential repairs to TY III Sqtrs at MC Hill Aizawl Mizoram BA/03/BSNL/CD/AZL/2026-27/2026_BSNL_288878_1 Bharat Sanchar Nigam Limited (Govt of India Enterprise) --
2437. 18-Aug-2026 02:00 PM 01-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 02-Sep-2026 06:00 PM ANNUAL RATE CONTRACT FOR MDPE PIPE NETWORK LAYING, LMC IN-STALLATION AND ASSOCIATED WORKS FOR BADDI CITY GAS DISTRIBUTION PROJECTS/IOAGPL/PE/OPEN/2026-27/46/2026_AGPL_287770_3 Indian Oil-Adani Gas Private Limited icon image
2438. 13-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 01-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 03-Sep-2026 10:00 AM REPAIR TO ALUMINIUM WORK AND ROOF TREATMENT INCL REPAIR TO CHAJJAS AND OTHER MISC WORK IN ZONE-III AND ZONE IV UNDER GE (WEST) BAREILLY./8367/C/E8/2026_MES_774408_2 E-IN-C BRANCH - MILITARY ENGINEER SERVICES --
2439. 13-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 01-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 03-Sep-2026 11:00 AM REPAIR TO SOFA SETS AND HARD BEDS (OFFICERS MARRIED ACCN,ANNEX NOM),BSO STORE YARD AND NOM CHENNAI ZONE A AND REPAIRS TO WOODEN AND STEEL FURNITURE AND RE-CANNING OF CHAIRS CHENNAI ZONE B (NCB,NSD,NOFRA-II, INAS 313,SAF GV,TS AVADI AND MADHURAVOYAL)/8817/E8/2026_MES_784406_1 E-IN-C BRANCH - MILITARY ENGINEER SERVICES --
2440. 12-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 01-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 03-Sep-2026 09:00 AM ADDITION/ ALTERATION AND SPECIAL REPAIRS TO KITCHEN CABINET, CUPBOARD, FLOOR OF BALCONY, WC AND BATHROOM IN F BUILDING AT OLD NAVY NAGAR UNDER GE (NW) NAVY NAGAR, COLABA, MUMBAI/8676/E8/2026_MES_784080_1 E-IN-C BRANCH - MILITARY ENGINEER SERVICES icon image

ध्यान दें : अधिक जानकारी और स्पष्टीकरण के लिए कृपया संबंधित पोर्टल देखें।