केंद्रीय - आज बंद होने वाली निविदाएं

कुल निविदाएं : 4567
क्र.सं. ई-प्रकाशन तिथि बोली जमा करने की अंतिम तिथि निविदा खुलने की तिथि शीर्षक/संदर्भ संख्या/निविदा आईडी राज्य का नाम शुद्धिपत्र
1871. 20-Aug-2026 11:50 AM 31-Aug-2026 01:00 PM 31-Aug-2026 03:30 PM Fabrication and Supply of COLUMN, AUTO WELD, GENERAL FABRICATION, SQUARE HOLLOW SECTIONS for VARIOUS PROJECTS/2026OVM005/2026_BHEL_64158_1 Bharat Heavy Electricals Limited --
1872. 31-Jul-2026 01:00 PM 31-Aug-2026 01:00 PM 31-Aug-2026 04:00 PM Open Tender Enquiry of LT Switchgear for 1X800 MW NTPC Sipat STPP Stage-III Project/77/26/6091/NIT/2026_BHEL_63560_1 Bharat Heavy Electricals Limited icon image
1873. 21-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 31-Aug-2026 01:00 PM 31-Aug-2026 02:00 PM Civil Work/MCD/EE-M-III/Sh.S/26-27/19/2026_MCD_288491_6 Municipal Corporation of Delhi --
1874. 21-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 31-Aug-2026 01:00 PM 31-Aug-2026 02:00 PM Civil Work/MCD/EE-M-III/Sh.S/26-27/19/2026_MCD_288491_3 Municipal Corporation of Delhi --
1875. 21-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 31-Aug-2026 01:00 PM 31-Aug-2026 02:00 PM Civil Work/MCD/EE-M-III/Sh.S/26-27/19/2026_MCD_288491_4 Municipal Corporation of Delhi --
1876. 21-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 31-Aug-2026 01:00 PM 31-Aug-2026 02:00 PM Civil Work/MCD/EE-M-III/Sh.S/26-27/19/2026_MCD_288491_5 Municipal Corporation of Delhi --
1877. 21-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 31-Aug-2026 01:00 PM 31-Aug-2026 02:00 PM Civil Work/MCD/EE-M-III/Sh.S/26-27/19/2026_MCD_288491_1 Municipal Corporation of Delhi --
1878. 21-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 31-Aug-2026 01:00 PM 31-Aug-2026 02:00 PM Civil Work/MCD/EE-M-III/Sh.S/26-27/19/2026_MCD_288491_2 Municipal Corporation of Delhi --
1879. 04-Aug-2026 05:00 PM 31-Aug-2026 01:00 PM 01-Sep-2026 02:00 PM Annual Afloat repair of IWAI vessel S.L. Meghna for the year 2026-27/IWAIKO-150MN42/1/2025/2026_IWAI_920541_1 Inland Waterways Authority of India,MoS icon image
1880. 07-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 31-Aug-2026 01:00 PM 01-Sep-2026 01:00 PM Replacement of Air-Cooled Cassette, Ducted, and High Wall Split Type Air Conditioners along with Interior Lighting, and Other Allied Electrical Works at Central Administrative Building, University of Delhi/CEET-339/2026_DU_921073_1 Delhi University icon image

ध्यान दें : अधिक जानकारी और स्पष्टीकरण के लिए कृपया संबंधित पोर्टल देखें।