केंद्रीय - आज बंद होने वाली निविदाएं

कुल निविदाएं : 4567
क्र.सं. ई-प्रकाशन तिथि बोली जमा करने की अंतिम तिथि निविदा खुलने की तिथि शीर्षक/संदर्भ संख्या/निविदा आईडी राज्य का नाम शुद्धिपत्र
1881. 21-Aug-2026 03:30 PM 31-Aug-2026 01:00 PM 01-Sep-2026 02:30 PM PUR/IICT/33792/778/26-27/PAC/PUR/IICT/33792/778/26-27/PAC/2026_CSIR_288260_1 Council of Scientific and Industrial Research --
1882. 21-Aug-2026 12:30 PM 31-Aug-2026 01:00 PM 31-Aug-2026 02:00 PM BKSE000377/BKSE000377/2026_BHEL_64218_1 Bharat Heavy Electricals Limited --
1883. 25-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 31-Aug-2026 01:00 PM 01-Sep-2026 01:00 PM Providing, placing and making operational the tentage items and removing the same after the function for Vice Chancellor Internship Scheme (Part time) from 08 September 2026 to 11th September 2026 at Multipurpose Hall, University of Delhi/CEET-397/2026_DU_923523_1 Delhi University --
1884. 21-Aug-2026 04:00 PM 31-Aug-2026 01:00 PM 31-Aug-2026 02:00 PM Tilting Jigs/DVVM000036/2026_BHEL_64231_1 Bharat Heavy Electricals Limited --
1885. 21-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 31-Aug-2026 01:00 PM 31-Aug-2026 02:00 PM Civil Work/MCD/EE-M-III/Sh.S/26-27/19/2026_MCD_288491_2 Municipal Corporation of Delhi --
1886. 29-Jul-2026 03:00 PM 31-Aug-2026 01:00 PM 01-Sep-2026 02:30 PM SITC of Gamma Knife for AIIMS Bhubaneswar/HITES/PCD/AIIMS/BBSR- BPL/PAC/GK/2026-27/2026_HITE_285648_1 HITES icon image
1887. 29-Jul-2026 03:00 PM 31-Aug-2026 01:00 PM 01-Sep-2026 02:30 PM SITC of Gamma Knife for AIIMS Bhopal/HITES/PCD/AIIMS/BBSR- BPL/PAC/GK/2026-27/2026_HITE_285648_2 HITES icon image
1888. 25-Aug-2026 12:00 PM 31-Aug-2026 01:00 PM 31-Aug-2026 05:00 PM 3267R1-Supply of Scaffolding Materials on Hiring Basis for BHEL Mauda FGD Project on FOR Destination Basis/3267R1-Hiring Scaffolding Materials for Mauda FGD/2026_BHEL_64301_1 Bharat Heavy Electricals Limited --
1889. 21-Aug-2026 09:30 AM 31-Aug-2026 01:00 PM 31-Aug-2026 02:00 PM BKSE000375/BKSE000375/2026_BHEL_64200_1 Bharat Heavy Electricals Limited --
1890. 15-Jul-2026 02:00 PM 31-Aug-2026 01:00 PM 31-Aug-2026 03:00 PM TCIL ITCS TMS 0715/TCIL/ITCS/TMS/0715/2026_TCIL_284192_1 Telecommunications Consultants India Limited icon image

ध्यान दें : अधिक जानकारी और स्पष्टीकरण के लिए कृपया संबंधित पोर्टल देखें।