केंद्रीय - आज बंद होने वाली निविदाएं

कुल निविदाएं : 4360
क्र.सं. ई-प्रकाशन तिथि बोली जमा करने की अंतिम तिथि निविदा खुलने की तिथि शीर्षक/संदर्भ संख्या/निविदा आईडी राज्य का नाम शुद्धिपत्र
4041. 24-Aug-2026 05:04 PM 31-Aug-2026 05:05 PM 31-Aug-2026 05:35 PM 69(2)/ADH/BHSD-ll/2026-27/32/69(2)/ADH/BHSD-ll/2026-27/32/166973 Central Public Works Department (CPWD) --
4042. 22-Jul-2026 05:30 PM 31-Aug-2026 05:30 PM 04-Sep-2026 04:00 PM Supply of 4Kx4K CCD Sensor with Controller for Astronomy/ARIES/4Kx4K/CCD/2026-27/461/2026_ARIES_918299_1 Aryabhatta Research Institute of Observational Sciences --
4043. 10-Aug-2026 05:30 PM 31-Aug-2026 05:30 PM 01-Sep-2026 05:30 PM SUPPLY OF NANO MORPHOLOGY VISUALIZER/062/CAPEX(OH-35)/26-27/PHY/2026_NITT_921358_1 National Institute of Technology Tiruchirappalli --
4044. 29-Jul-2026 06:55 PM 31-Aug-2026 05:30 PM 31-Aug-2026 06:00 PM Selection of Backend Partner for Establishment Language Lab/TCILITTIII1162026/2026_TCIL_282507_2 Telecommunications Consultants India Limited icon image
4045. 22-Jul-2026 05:30 PM 31-Aug-2026 05:30 PM 04-Sep-2026 04:00 PM SITC of 2K x 2K CCD for Astronomy/ARIES/2Kx2K/CCD/2026-27/462/2026_ARIES_918330_1 Aryabhatta Research Institute of Observational Sciences --
4046. 10-Aug-2026 02:00 PM 31-Aug-2026 05:30 PM 02-Sep-2026 11:00 AM Annual percentage rate contract (ARC) for Civil and allied works at New and Old Campus CDRI, Sitapur Road, Lucknow during 2026-27./2/Civil/15/2025-Engg./2026_CSIR_286977_1 Council of Scientific and Industrial Research --
4047. 20-Aug-2026 10:00 AM 31-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 01-Sep-2026 10:00 AM SO(EnM)/GRD/E-NIT/26-27/23 Dtd- 19.08.2026/SO(EnM)/GRD/E-NIT/26-27/23 Dtd- 19.08.2026/2026_CCL_364034_1 Central Coalfields Limited --
4048. 12-Aug-2026 05:00 PM 31-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 02-Sep-2026 09:00 AM PROVISION OF FLAG POST AT ADMIN SITE AT AF STN BHOWALI/8024/2026_MES_784186_1 E-IN-C BRANCH - MILITARY ENGINEER SERVICES --
4049. 22-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 31-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 02-Sep-2026 11:00 AM CRF No.9 of 2026-27/TenderNotice No 9 of 2026 27/2026_MoRTH_921952_1 Ministry of Road Transport and Highways --
4050. 24-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 31-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 01-Sep-2026 11:00 AM Plinth protection work of APJ Hostel, IIT Indore./IIT/IDO/Maint(C)/APJ Hostel/NIT-5/2026-27/2026_IITI_923499_1 Indian Institute of Technology Indore icon image

ध्यान दें : अधिक जानकारी और स्पष्टीकरण के लिए कृपया संबंधित पोर्टल देखें।