केंद्रीय - आज बंद होने वाली निविदाएं

कुल निविदाएं : 4568
क्र.सं. ई-प्रकाशन तिथि बोली जमा करने की अंतिम तिथि निविदा खुलने की तिथि शीर्षक/संदर्भ संख्या/निविदा आईडी राज्य का नाम शुद्धिपत्र
4071. 25-Aug-2026 05:00 PM 31-Aug-2026 05:00 PM 02-Sep-2026 11:00 AM Repair of culvert drain and Laying of Sand Bag for prevention of road side soil Erosion and other miscellaneous works of Rajgamar Sub Area of Korba Area./SECL/GM/KA/C/e-Tender/26-27/38 Dt. 24.08.2026/2026_SECL_364246_1 South Eastern Coalfields Limited --
4072. 21-Aug-2026 06:50 PM 31-Aug-2026 05:00 PM 01-Sep-2026 11:00 AM Permanent Restoration of road from KM 1st of L029 to Gunni PKG NO JK12-3012/EE/PMGSY/R/26 DT.21-08-2026/2026_JKRRD_149292_7 National Rural Roads Development Agency (NRRDA) icon image
4073. 10-Aug-2026 06:30 PM 31-Aug-2026 05:00 PM 01-Sep-2026 05:30 PM Laying of paver block and construction of RCC drain at Ward No.03 from Saudagar Tola Chowk to Dusadh Tola Chowk/P/IV/25/TC-22/P13/2026-27/2026_DGDE_783713_1 Directorate General Defence Estates --
4074. 21-Aug-2026 06:55 PM 31-Aug-2026 05:00 PM 02-Sep-2026 11:00 AM Day to day repairing, maintenance and testing of various 6.6 kV n 3.3 kV starters and field switches installed at mines and Railway Siding 1, 2, 3 n 4 at Bhubaneswari OCP as and when required basis for a period of 2 years/GM(BA)/EnM/e-Tender/ 26-27/E-07/11 dated 21.08.2026/2026_MCL_364162_1 Mahanadi Coalfields Limited --
4075. 19-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 31-Aug-2026 05:00 PM 01-Sep-2026 11:00 AM OR-28-376/PMGSY ONLINE RWCSBP-17/2026-27/2026_CERWI_149145_10 National Rural Roads Development Agency (NRRDA) --
4076. 17-Aug-2026 10:00 AM 31-Aug-2026 05:00 PM 01-Sep-2026 05:00 PM Tank boot sealing job at IOCL Paradip Refinery, Paradip, Odisha./9070C26B69/2026_PDR_190990_1 IndianOil --
4077. 10-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 31-Aug-2026 05:00 PM 02-Sep-2026 10:00 AM Complete Ophthalmic Refraction chair unit with accessories and buyback of old refraction chair unit/eTender/2026-27/CPS/038/2026_MGIMS_921450_1 Mahatma Gandhi Institute of Medical Sciences --
4078. 14-Aug-2026 01:00 PM 31-Aug-2026 05:00 PM 01-Sep-2026 11:00 AM OR-28-402/PMGSY ONLINE RWCSBP-17/2026-27/2026_CERWI_149145_1 National Rural Roads Development Agency (NRRDA) --
4079. 21-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 31-Aug-2026 05:00 PM 01-Sep-2026 11:00 AM Permanent Restoration of road from KM 19TH T01 to Muradpur PKG N0. JK12-193/EE/PMGSY/R/26 DT.21-08-2026/2026_JKRRD_149292_4 National Rural Roads Development Agency (NRRDA) icon image
4080. 19-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 31-Aug-2026 05:00 PM 01-Sep-2026 11:00 AM OR-28-370/PMGSY ONLINE RWCSBP-17/2026-27/2026_CERWI_149145_9 National Rural Roads Development Agency (NRRDA) --

ध्यान दें : अधिक जानकारी और स्पष्टीकरण के लिए कृपया संबंधित पोर्टल देखें।