केंद्रीय - आज बंद होने वाली निविदाएं

कुल निविदाएं : 4568
क्र.सं. ई-प्रकाशन तिथि बोली जमा करने की अंतिम तिथि निविदा खुलने की तिथि शीर्षक/संदर्भ संख्या/निविदा आईडी राज्य का नाम शुद्धिपत्र
4081. 14-Aug-2026 01:00 PM 31-Aug-2026 05:00 PM 01-Sep-2026 11:00 AM OR-28-403/PMGSY ONLINE RWCSBP-17/2026-27/2026_CERWI_149145_2 National Rural Roads Development Agency (NRRDA) --
4082. 19-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 31-Aug-2026 05:00 PM 01-Sep-2026 11:00 AM OR-28-337/PMGSY ONLINE RWCSBP-17/2026-27/2026_CERWI_149145_8 National Rural Roads Development Agency (NRRDA) --
4083. 10-Aug-2026 05:00 PM 31-Aug-2026 05:00 PM 02-Sep-2026 11:30 AM Outsourcing the Maintenance to the Marine Aquarium for a period of One Year (2026-27)/CE/BC/ACCTS-12/2026/252/2026_MoS_921423_1 Ministry of Shipping --
4084. 05-Jun-2026 06:55 PM 31-Aug-2026 05:00 PM 01-Sep-2026 05:00 PM Maintenance of Hathikali to Narimbangalo section of NH 54E from Km 83.400 to Km 140.700 (new NH-27) in the state of Assam at the Risk and Cost of the PBMC Contractor , on item rate(percentage) basis./NHAI/ROGHY/R_C/2026/SLR/HN/2026_NHAI_280028_1 National Highways Authority of India icon image
4085. 02-Jul-2026 12:30 PM 31-Aug-2026 05:00 PM 01-Sep-2026 05:00 PM Consultancy Services for Authority Engineer for supervision of Widening to 2 Lane paved shoulder from Existing Chainage 12.000 to Km 40.500 Badhwala to Lakhwar Bend Realignment from km. 12.00 to 31.122 on NH-507 Length-25.660 Km in the State of Uttar/NH-507/UK/2025-26/766 (AE)/2026_MoRTH_915468_1 Ministry of Road Transport and Highways icon image
4086. 19-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 31-Aug-2026 05:00 PM 01-Sep-2026 11:00 AM Renovation of existing toilets of new building at DAV and KV School of Kusmunda Area (Re-Tender)./SECL/GM/KSM/CIVIL/e-Tender /26-27/47 dt. 19/08/2026/2026_SECL_364003_1 South Eastern Coalfields Limited --
4087. 14-Aug-2026 01:00 PM 31-Aug-2026 05:00 PM 01-Sep-2026 11:00 AM OR-28-404/PMGSY ONLINE RWCSBP-17/2026-27/2026_CERWI_149145_3 National Rural Roads Development Agency (NRRDA) --
4088. 22-Jun-2026 06:55 PM 31-Aug-2026 05:00 PM 01-Sep-2026 05:00 PM Consultancy services for preparation of detailed project report (DPR) and pre-construction activities for Widening of existing single /intermediate lane to 2-lane with paved shoulder from km. 175.00 to 311.00 (Bataghat to Maletha) on NH-707A./RO/UK/NH-707A/DPR/ Bataghat to Maletha /2026-27/2026_MoRTH_914262_1 Ministry of Road Transport and Highways icon image
4089. 10-Aug-2026 10:00 AM 31-Aug-2026 05:00 PM 02-Sep-2026 11:00 AM TC for repair of MS Steel Work, Grill, railing, trusses etc./No. 10/TC/CE/Tender/2026-2027/119 dt 22/04/2026/2026_DGDE_761633_2 Directorate General Defence Estates --
4090. 18-Aug-2026 10:00 AM 31-Aug-2026 05:00 PM 03-Sep-2026 05:00 PM NIT.No. 139/2026-27 Dated 07.08.2026 of the Engineer-In-Chief, PR, PMGSY, Vijayawada (1st call)/NIT.No. 139/2026-27 Dated 07.08.2026 of the Engineer-In-Chief, PR, PMGSY, Vijayawada (1st call)/2026_ENCPR_149232_1 National Rural Roads Development Agency (NRRDA) --

ध्यान दें : अधिक जानकारी और स्पष्टीकरण के लिए कृपया संबंधित पोर्टल देखें।