Search for Latest Active Corrigendums - States

#keyword finds match in Tender Id,Tender Title,Tender Ref.No and Tender Description
Image CAPTCHA
Enter the characters shown in the image.
Total Tenders : 8739
Sl.No e-Published Date Bid Submission Closing Date Tender Opening Date Title/Ref.No./Tender Id State Name Corrigendum
1581. 19-Aug-2026 05:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 03:30 PM Patch repair work from Km 11 to 65 of Chakrata-Lakhamandal State Highway No. 18 under the Annual Maintenance for the year 2026-27./1463/4A, Dated 13-08-2026/2026_pwd_99109_1 Uttarakhand view icon
1582. 19-Aug-2026 05:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 02:00 PM Construction of cross crate revetment on Lal khul head./11-IFCD/HND/2026-27/2026_IFC_321451_5 Jammu and Kashmir view icon
1583. 19-Aug-2026 05:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 02:00 PM Construction of Gabion crate revetment on left side of Pohru Nallah at Kulangam near Social Forestry Nursery./11-IFCD/HND/2026-27/2026_IFC_321451_6 Jammu and Kashmir view icon
1584. 19-Aug-2026 05:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 02:00 PM Raising of existing lining wall on R/S of Bichri Nallah at Machipora near Govt. School./11-IFCD/HND/2026-27/2026_IFC_321451_7 Jammu and Kashmir view icon
1585. 19-Aug-2026 05:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 02:00 PM Construction of Gabion crate revetment on right side of litter Nallah at Braripora near house of Ghulam Qadir Bhat./11-IFCD/HND/2026-27/2026_IFC_321451_8 Jammu and Kashmir view icon
1586. 19-Aug-2026 05:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 02:00 PM Renovation and repairment of Divisional Office Building Sub Divisional Offices/ existing washrooms at Divisional office/ Sub Divisional offices including plumbing, sanitary fitting, water proofing, electrical works and allied works./11-IFCD/HND/2026-27/2026_IFC_321451_9 Jammu and Kashmir view icon
1587. 19-Aug-2026 05:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 02:00 PM Construction and strengthening of embankment of Shalpora at breeched spot of Lal Khul/11-IFCD/HND/2026-27/2026_IFC_321451_2 Jammu and Kashmir view icon
1588. 19-Aug-2026 05:00 PM 01-Sep-2026 11:00 AM 01-Sep-2026 01:00 PM Construction of Community Hall in Village Shimlana Block- Nanouta District Saharanpur/108/EE/SRE/E-TENDER/2026-27/2026_SCIDC_1178104_1 Uttar Pradesh view icon
1589. 19-Aug-2026 05:00 PM 01-Sep-2026 11:00 AM 01-Sep-2026 01:00 PM Construction of Community Hall in Village Dhourala Block- Nakur District Saharanpur/107/EE/SRE/E-TENDER/2026-27/2026_SCIDC_1178100_1 Uttar Pradesh view icon
1590. 19-Aug-2026 05:00 PM 03-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 05-Sep-2026 11:00 AM Revival and restoration of Gurudwara Singh sabha Sumandari Hall Chittisingh Pora, Construction of gate, fencing, hall floor with marble and electrification/ENIT38DivisionVailoo26-27/2026_PWDJK_321476_4 Jammu and Kashmir view icon

Note : For more details and clarifications, please refer to the respective Portal.