Search for Latest Active Corrigendums - States

#keyword finds match in Tender Id,Tender Title,Tender Ref.No and Tender Description
Image CAPTCHA
Enter the characters shown in the image.
Total Tenders : 8739
Sl.No e-Published Date Bid Submission Closing Date Tender Opening Date Title/Ref.No./Tender Id State Name Corrigendum
1591. 19-Aug-2026 05:00 PM 03-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 05-Sep-2026 11:00 AM Construction of Peertakiya Sheikh Pora Chawalgam road/ENIT38DivisionVailoo26-27/2026_PWDJK_321476_1 Jammu and Kashmir view icon
1592. 19-Aug-2026 05:00 PM 03-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 05-Sep-2026 11:00 AM 2 Construction of Seating Tire MS Competition practice pitch and Net Practice pitch along with chain link fencing at sports stadium Shangus/ENIT38DivisionVailoo26-27/2026_PWDJK_321476_2 Jammu and Kashmir view icon
1593. 19-Aug-2026 05:00 PM 02-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 03-Sep-2026 11:30 AM Improvement to L034-Sh 12 to Kalantira Road in the District of Jagatsinghpur under MMSY-Improvement to Existing RD Road for the year 2025-26 (Road and Bridge)/RWC 11 of 2026/2026_CERWI_139193_1 Odisha view icon
1594. 19-Aug-2026 05:00 PM 01-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 01-Sep-2026 03:05 PM Improvement of streets and side drfains at German Nagar Colony in Najafgarh Assembly Constituency AC 35, Reg No.140 ELD/EE/CD-XIII/Acs./2026-27/NIT No.30/2026_IFC_295384_1 NCT of Delhi view icon
1595. 19-Aug-2026 05:00 PM 31-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 01-Sep-2026 10:00 AM Protection work land of Sakina Begum WO Gh. Qadir R/O Thumriyas Pyt Bhagwah Lower A Block Bhagwah/e-NIT No 78 of REW Doda 2026-27 Dated.19.08.2026/2026_RDPR_321550_3 Jammu and Kashmir view icon
1596. 19-Aug-2026 04:30 PM 08-Sep-2026 12:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 03:30 PM PROVIDING MANUAL FIRE ALARM SYSTEM IN OFFICE OF DIRECTOR TRANSPORT AND OTHER OFFICES IN INDUSTRIAL AREA, PHASE-1, CHANDIGARH./E2/26/68/2026_CHD_94299_2 Chandigarh UT view icon
1597. 19-Aug-2026 04:30 PM 05-Sep-2026 12:30 PM 05-Sep-2026 02:30 PM CREATION OF 63 KVA SUB STATIONS ALONG WITH HT LT NETWORK AT NEW COLONY ALAMGUNJ AND CHALLA MOHALLA BONPORA D.K.PORA UNDER UT CAPEX 2026/EDS/E-TENDER/40 OF 2026-27, DATED 19-08-2026/2026_PDD_321487_1 Jammu and Kashmir view icon
1598. 19-Aug-2026 04:00 PM 31-Aug-2026 06:55 PM 01-Sep-2026 11:00 AM Balance Work of Tissue Culture Laboratory Under (CAPEX/NABARD) at Main Campus Shalimar, SKUAST-K./E-NIT-41 of 2026-27/2026_SKUST_321504_1 Jammu and Kashmir view icon
1599. 19-Aug-2026 04:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 09-Sep-2026 04:00 PM tender for tent material/VVNP/store/2688/2026_MPFD_529960_1 Madhya Pradesh view icon
1600. 19-Aug-2026 04:00 PM 31-Aug-2026 03:00 PM 02-Sep-2026 03:00 PM eNIT-09(08)/JS/2026-27/03/WBPWD/AEJSD/NIT-09(08)/2026-27/2026_WBPWD_5019265_3 West Bengal view icon

Note : For more details and clarifications, please refer to the respective Portal.