Search for Latest Active Corrigendums - States

#keyword finds match in Tender Id,Tender Title,Tender Ref.No and Tender Description
Image CAPTCHA
Enter the characters shown in the image.
Total Tenders : 8319
Sl.No e-Published Date Bid Submission Closing Date Tender Opening Date Title/Ref.No./Tender Id State Name Corrigendum
2031. 19-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 02-Sep-2026 12:00 PM 05-Sep-2026 01:00 PM SUPPLY OF MATERIALS ANY/ALL AS MENTIONED IN THE ATTACHED LIST UNDER VB-G RAM G PROGRAMME AT KADAMBAGACHI GP UNDER BARASAT-I DEVELOPMENT BLOCK./WBNPG/N-24/007(2nd Call)/VBGRAMG/BST-I/2026_ZPHD_5019198_5 West Bengal view icon
2032. 19-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 09-Sep-2026 11:00 AM 09-Sep-2026 11:10 AM Kharak Kalan and Khurd, Dis.../20264C58F0E5 52C8 4883 B560 298210C1DEEF554PUH/2026_HRY_542091_1 Haryana view icon
2033. 19-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 09-Sep-2026 11:00 AM SUPPLY AND FIXING OF RETRO REFLECTIVE SIGN BOARD AT MULTISTORY FLATS COMPOUND IN POCKET-D, OF INDRAPRASTH SCHEME./686/4/PA-T/2026-27 Dt. 18.08.2026 (S.no-1)/2026_GDAUP_1178262_1 Uttar Pradesh view icon
2034. 19-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 05-Sep-2026 02:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 02:00 PM Innovative Scince Lab with 02 Smart Class at Neturia Girls High School under Bhamuria GP within Neturia Dev.Block./WB/NETURIA/BDO/NIeT-04/2026-27/2026_DM_5019304_3 West Bengal view icon
2035. 19-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 05-Sep-2026 02:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 02:00 PM Renovation of Hostel Building and Repairing of Toilet at Janardandih High School attached Hostel under Janardandih GP within Neturia Dev.Block./WB/NETURIA/BDO/NIeT-04/2026-27/2026_DM_5019304_2 West Bengal view icon
2036. 19-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 04:00 PM Construction Of Mini Community Sanitary Complex at Koormavilasapuram Arunthathipalayam In Koormavilasapuram Panchayat/676/2026/A9/1/SBM Koormavilasapuram CSC/2026_RDTN_695828_1 Tamil Nadu view icon
2037. 19-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 04:00 PM .Construction Of Mini Community Sanitary Complex (Boys) at Rajapadmapuram Colony PU Ele School In Jageermangalam Panchayat/676/2026/A9/1/SBM Jageermanagalam CSC/2026_RDTN_695779_1 Tamil Nadu view icon
2038. 19-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 02:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 02:30 PM HLDB/ A.I. Straws/2026-27/10/HLDB/ A.I. Straws/2026-27/10/2026_HBC_542098_1 Haryana view icon
2039. 19-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 05-Sep-2026 01:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 01:00 PM Bapdi, const of b/wall and .../2026C61A32B2 7A64 4A0F 9B15 523D5EF6C8F2694DEV/2026_HRY_541870_1 Haryana view icon
2040. 19-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 03:00 PM CONSTRUCTION OF OHSR AND PIPE LINE WORK IN VILLAGE ARWARA BLOCK RAJSAMAND DISTRICT RAJSAMAND UNDER DMFT GC 17th/EE NIT 29/26-27/2026_PHCJA_590656_1 Rajasthan view icon

Note : For more details and clarifications, please refer to the respective Portal.