Search for Latest Active Corrigendums - States

#keyword finds match in Tender Id,Tender Title,Tender Ref.No and Tender Description
Image CAPTCHA
Enter the characters shown in the image.
Total Tenders : 8319
Sl.No e-Published Date Bid Submission Closing Date Tender Opening Date Title/Ref.No./Tender Id State Name Corrigendum
2011. 19-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 05-Sep-2026 02:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 02:00 PM Renovation of Hostel Building and Repairing of Toilet at Janardandih High School attached Hostel under Janardandih GP within Neturia Dev.Block./WB/NETURIA/BDO/NIeT-04/2026-27/2026_DM_5019304_2 West Bengal view icon
2012. 19-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 02-Sep-2026 05:15 PM 02-Sep-2026 06:00 PM CC road construction work from Main Road to Prakash Bawdiwala house, Sunderpura/NPK/2026-27/1472/2026_DLB_590736_4 Rajasthan view icon
2013. 19-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 02-Sep-2026 05:15 PM 02-Sep-2026 06:00 PM CC road construction work from Shiv Temple to Ramsingh Neta house, Sunderpura/NPK/2026-27/1472/2026_DLB_590736_3 Rajasthan view icon
2014. 19-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 02-Sep-2026 05:15 PM 02-Sep-2026 06:00 PM CC road construction work from Tanki to Ramawtar Mota house, Sunderpura/NPK/2026-27/1472/2026_DLB_590736_2 Rajasthan view icon
2015. 19-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 02-Sep-2026 05:15 PM 02-Sep-2026 06:00 PM CC road construction work from Dharmshala to Bhairubaba Temple, Sunderpura/NPK/2026-27/1472/2026_DLB_590736_1 Rajasthan view icon
2016. 19-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 02-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 04-Sep-2026 11:00 AM To Provide Electronics Equipment to collector Office wardha/Etender 875/collectorwardha/2026-27/2026_COWAR_1329932_1 Maharashtra view icon
2017. 19-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 01-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 03-Sep-2026 12:00 PM Procurement of Data centre Hardware Equipment for RAMP scheme web portal/Procurement of Data centre Hardware Equipment for RAMP scheme web portal/2026_SICOP_321540_1 Jammu and Kashmir view icon
2018. 19-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 03:00 PM CONSTRUCTION OF OHSR AND PIPE LINE WORK IN VILLAGE ARWARA BLOCK RAJSAMAND DISTRICT RAJSAMAND UNDER DMFT GC 17th/EE NIT 29/26-27/2026_PHCJA_590656_1 Rajasthan view icon
2019. 19-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 02:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 02:30 PM HLDB/ A.I. Straws/2026-27/10/HLDB/ A.I. Straws/2026-27/10/2026_HBC_542098_1 Haryana view icon
2020. 19-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 04:00 PM .Construction Of Mini Community Sanitary Complex (Boys) at Rajapadmapuram Colony PU Ele School In Jageermangalam Panchayat/676/2026/A9/1/SBM Jageermanagalam CSC/2026_RDTN_695779_1 Tamil Nadu view icon

Note : For more details and clarifications, please refer to the respective Portal.