Search for Latest Active Corrigendums - States

#keyword finds match in Tender Id,Tender Title,Tender Ref.No and Tender Description
Image CAPTCHA
Enter the characters shown in the image.
Total Tenders : 8471
Sl.No e-Published Date Bid Submission Closing Date Tender Opening Date Title/Ref.No./Tender Id State Name Corrigendum
2251. 20-Aug-2026 09:00 AM 07-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 02:00 PM Construction of Missing Lin/ Non-Patchable BT Road BA 2026-27 Pkg. No. RJ05-06/MLNP/CTN/2026-27/SE PWD BMR NIT 03/2026-27/2026_CEPWD_590943_2 Rajasthan view icon
2252. 20-Aug-2026 09:00 AM 02-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 03-Sep-2026 03:00 PM Package No RJ-22-02/ NP-ML/2026-27/E-NIT No 10/2026-27/Zone Bharatpu/2026_CEPWD_588321_6 Rajasthan view icon
2253. 20-Aug-2026 09:00 AM 02-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 03-Sep-2026 03:00 PM Package No RJ-22-01/ NP/ML/2026-27/E-NIT No 10/2026-27/Zone Bharatpu/2026_CEPWD_588321_5 Rajasthan view icon
2254. 20-Aug-2026 09:00 AM 07-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 02:00 PM Construction of Missing Lin/ Non-Patchable BT Road BA 2026-27 Pkg. No. RJ05-08/MLNP/CTN/2026-27/SE PWD BMR NIT 03/2026-27/2026_CEPWD_590943_4 Rajasthan view icon
2255. 20-Aug-2026 09:00 AM 07-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 04:00 PM Repair and renovation work of toilet related to safety of patient care service under RATTIERER SAATHI-HELPERS OF THE NIGHT Programme at Gopiballavpur Super Speciality Hospital, District Jhargram, 2nd call/WBMSCL/NIT 700/2026, Dated 17/08/2026/2026_WBMSC_5019285_1 West Bengal view icon
2256. 20-Aug-2026 09:00 AM 07-Sep-2026 12:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 02:00 PM SCRAPED SILT FROM KM 6.422 TO KM 9.100 RIGHT BANK ON BARABANKI BRANCH/02/EE/2026-27/2026_UPIDC_1178157_5 Uttar Pradesh view icon
2257. 20-Aug-2026 09:00 AM 07-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 04:00 PM Modification and Expansion of Existing Laboratory Space at Nayagram SSH. District Jhargram, 2nd call/WBMSCL/NIT 697/2026, Dated 17/08/2026/2026_WBMSC_5019302_1 West Bengal view icon
2258. 20-Aug-2026 09:00 AM 07-Sep-2026 12:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 02:00 PM SCRAPED SILT FROM KM 21.063 TO KM 22.516 RIGHT BANK ON BARABANKI BRANCH/02/EE/2026-27/2026_UPIDC_1178157_15 Uttar Pradesh view icon
2259. 20-Aug-2026 09:00 AM 07-Sep-2026 12:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 12:30 PM Providing and Laying Interlocking Tiles and Road Gully Chamber in Area Bathinda (Jindal Colony) to Bishnandi Road at Jaito./LG/MCJAITO/2026-27/05/2026_DLG_173923_1 Punjab view icon
2260. 20-Aug-2026 09:00 AM 07-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 02:00 PM Construction of Missing Lin/ Non-Patchable BT Road BA 2026-27 Pkg. No. RJ05-05/MLNP/CTN/2026-27/SE PWD BMR NIT 03/2026-27/2026_CEPWD_590943_1 Rajasthan view icon

Note : For more details and clarifications, please refer to the respective Portal.