Search for Latest Active Corrigendums - States

#keyword finds match in Tender Id,Tender Title,Tender Ref.No and Tender Description
Image CAPTCHA
Enter the characters shown in the image.
Total Tenders : 8471
Sl.No e-Published Date Bid Submission Closing Date Tender Opening Date Title/Ref.No./Tender Id State Name Corrigendum
2241. 20-Aug-2026 09:00 AM 07-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 04:00 PM Repair and renovation work of toilet related to safety of patient care service under RATTIERER SAATHI-HELPERS OF THE NIGHT Programme at Gopiballavpur Super Speciality Hospital, District Jhargram, 2nd call/WBMSCL/NIT 700/2026, Dated 17/08/2026/2026_WBMSC_5019285_1 West Bengal view icon
2242. 20-Aug-2026 09:00 AM 07-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 04:00 PM Modification and Expansion of Existing Laboratory Space at Nayagram SSH. District Jhargram, 2nd call/WBMSCL/NIT 697/2026, Dated 17/08/2026/2026_WBMSC_5019302_1 West Bengal view icon
2243. 20-Aug-2026 09:00 AM 08-Sep-2026 11:00 AM 08-Sep-2026 04:00 PM Construction of 52 mtr. Span new H.L. RCC bridge including approach road on 100 feet wide road dividing Sector 62/63, S.A.S Nagar near PSEB and retrofitting of existing bridge adjacent to new proposed H.L. bridge including maintenance for five years/GMADA/DE(C-3)/2026/1164-73 dt19-08-2026/2026_DHUD_173932_1 Punjab view icon
2244. 20-Aug-2026 09:00 AM 10-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 14-Sep-2026 03:00 PM WEBEL/ EOT/W/26-27/000113/WEBEL/ EOT/W/26-27/000113 Dated 14/08/26/2026_WEBEL_1038625_1 West Bengal view icon
2245. 20-Aug-2026 09:00 AM 15-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 15-Sep-2026 04:00 PM Purchase of brachytherapy machine/PUR/GMC-PTA/2026/02/2026_DMER_173744_1 Punjab view icon
2246. 20-Aug-2026 09:00 AM 21-Oct-2026 06:00 PM 26-Oct-2026 04:00 PM Construction and beautification of various intersections, road dividers, and entrance gates (construction of new entrance gates on Jaipur Road and Kota Road)./NPB/Nirman/2026-27/5650 Dated 12/08/2026/2026_DLB_590843_1 Rajasthan view icon
2247. 20-Aug-2026 09:00 AM 14-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 15-Sep-2026 03:00 PM Supply and Transportation of Polypack Milk and collection of Carte, Milk Amount in Todaraisingh Route/NIT 3201-28 DATED 18.08.2026/2026_RCDF_590827_3 Rajasthan view icon
2248. 20-Aug-2026 09:00 AM 07-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 11:00 AM Improvement Upgradation of Shutkadi Village road by way of Macadamization under CnT Machine Mix laid with Paver./ENIT 28/2026_PWDJK_321576_5 Jammu and Kashmir view icon
2249. 20-Aug-2026 09:00 AM 07-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 11:00 AM Improvement Upgradation of Sonamarg Village road and other link roads by way of Macadamization under CnT Machine Mix laid with Paver./ENIT 28/2026_PWDJK_321576_4 Jammu and Kashmir view icon
2250. 20-Aug-2026 09:00 AM 07-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 02:00 PM Construction of Missing Lin/ Non-Patchable BT Road BA 2026-27 Pkg. No. RJ05-06/MLNP/CTN/2026-27/SE PWD BMR NIT 03/2026-27/2026_CEPWD_590943_2 Rajasthan view icon

Note : For more details and clarifications, please refer to the respective Portal.