Search for Latest Active Corrigendums - States

#keyword finds match in Tender Id,Tender Title,Tender Ref.No and Tender Description
Image CAPTCHA
Enter the characters shown in the image.
Total Tenders : 8474
Sl.No e-Published Date Bid Submission Closing Date Tender Opening Date Title/Ref.No./Tender Id State Name Corrigendum
2231. 20-Aug-2026 09:00 AM 07-Sep-2026 12:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 02:00 PM SCRAPED SILT FROM KM 25.325 TO KM 26.435 RIGHT BANK ON BARABANKI BRANCH/02/EE/2026-27/2026_UPIDC_1178157_18 Uttar Pradesh view icon
2232. 20-Aug-2026 09:00 AM 07-Sep-2026 12:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 02:00 PM SCRAPED SILT FROM KM 21.063 TO KM 22.516 RIGHT BANK ON BARABANKI BRANCH/02/EE/2026-27/2026_UPIDC_1178157_15 Uttar Pradesh view icon
2233. 20-Aug-2026 09:00 AM 07-Sep-2026 12:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 12:30 PM Providing and Laying Interlocking Tiles and Road Gully Chamber in Area Bathinda (Jindal Colony) to Bishnandi Road at Jaito./LG/MCJAITO/2026-27/05/2026_DLG_173923_1 Punjab view icon
2234. 20-Aug-2026 09:00 AM 07-Sep-2026 12:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 12:30 PM Providing/Laying Interlocking Tiles Road Gully Chamber in RB Santi Nagar at MC Jaito/LG/MCJAITO/2026-27/05/2026_DLG_173923_2 Punjab view icon
2235. 20-Aug-2026 09:00 AM 07-Sep-2026 12:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 03:00 PM Under District Ambedkarnagar, Construction of Interlocking Road from Hussainpur Main Pitch Road to Prajapati Basti, Lot No 5/751/EE RED Ambedkarnagar/26-27 Dt 11/08/2026/2026_REDUP_1178301_5 Uttar Pradesh view icon
2236. 20-Aug-2026 09:00 AM 07-Sep-2026 12:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 03:00 PM Under District Ambedkarnagar, Construction of CC Road from Shyampur R.C C. Road to the end of Dalit Basti via Ramdhani house, Lot No 3/751/EE RED Ambedkarnagar/26-27 Dt 11/08/2026/2026_REDUP_1178301_3 Uttar Pradesh view icon
2237. 20-Aug-2026 09:00 AM 07-Sep-2026 12:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 03:00 PM Under District Ambedkarnagar, Construction of Soling Road from Rasulpur Bakarganj Pitch Road to front of the hospital, Lot No 1/751/EE RED Ambedkarnagar/26-27 Dt 11/08/2026/2026_REDUP_1178301_1 Uttar Pradesh view icon
2238. 20-Aug-2026 09:00 AM 09-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 11-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 33 KV U/G XLPE 3x300 Sqmm Cable 1.00 KM (1n1) from 33/11 KV GSS NPH to Concore for release of new HT connection, under AEN(B3) JdVVNL, Jodhpur City Circle, against deposit Work of Sr DEE, Indian Railway on Turnkey basis under TNTW 802/TNTW-802/2026_JdVVN_590875_1 Rajasthan view icon
2239. 20-Aug-2026 09:00 AM 09-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 11-Sep-2026 03:00 PM Supply and erection of 33KV 10km O/H line T-off from 33KV Charkada feeder from 220KV GSS Nokha, new 5MVA 33/11KV S/S with associated 5.8km 11KV I/C line from ppd Rannarao Roda to new location under Nokha S/D of Bikaner DC on TW basis./TNTW-803/2026_JdVVN_590758_1 Rajasthan view icon
2240. 20-Aug-2026 09:00 AM 14-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 15-Sep-2026 03:00 PM Supply and Transportation of Polypack Milk and collection of Carte, Milk Amount in Tordi Barwas Route/NIT 3201-28 DATED 18.08.2026/2026_RCDF_590827_4 Rajasthan view icon

Note : For more details and clarifications, please refer to the respective Portal.