Search for Latest Active Corrigendums - States

#keyword finds match in Tender Id,Tender Title,Tender Ref.No and Tender Description
Image CAPTCHA
Enter the characters shown in the image.
Total Tenders : 8476
Sl.No e-Published Date Bid Submission Closing Date Tender Opening Date Title/Ref.No./Tender Id State Name Corrigendum
2211. 20-Aug-2026 09:00 AM 21-Oct-2026 06:00 PM 26-Oct-2026 04:00 PM Construction and beautification of various intersections, road dividers, and entrance gates (construction of new entrance gates on Jaipur Road and Kota Road)./NPB/Nirman/2026-27/5650 Dated 12/08/2026/2026_DLB_590843_1 Rajasthan view icon
2212. 20-Aug-2026 09:00 AM 15-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 15-Sep-2026 04:00 PM Purchase of brachytherapy machine/PUR/GMC-PTA/2026/02/2026_DMER_173744_1 Punjab view icon
2213. 20-Aug-2026 09:00 AM 02-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 03-Sep-2026 03:00 PM Package No RJ-22-02/ NP-ML/2026-27/E-NIT No 10/2026-27/Zone Bharatpu/2026_CEPWD_588321_6 Rajasthan view icon
2214. 20-Aug-2026 09:00 AM 02-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 03-Sep-2026 03:00 PM Package No RJ-22-01/ NP/ML/2026-27/E-NIT No 10/2026-27/Zone Bharatpu/2026_CEPWD_588321_5 Rajasthan view icon
2215. 20-Aug-2026 09:00 AM 10-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 14-Sep-2026 03:00 PM WEBEL/ EOT/W/26-27/000113/WEBEL/ EOT/W/26-27/000113 Dated 14/08/26/2026_WEBEL_1038625_1 West Bengal view icon
2216. 20-Aug-2026 09:00 AM 07-Sep-2026 12:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 02:00 PM SCRAPED SILT FROM KM 17.625 TO KM 19.575 RIGHT BANK ON BARABANKI BRANCH/02/EE/2026-27/2026_UPIDC_1178157_11 Uttar Pradesh view icon
2217. 20-Aug-2026 09:00 AM 07-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 09-Sep-2026 03:00 PM RENOVATION OF VELLAKKODE APC UNDER NAIKETTY FS IN SULTHAN BATHERY RANGE/W6-46756/2026/2026_FD_862555_2 Kerala view icon
2218. 20-Aug-2026 09:00 AM 07-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 09-Sep-2026 03:00 PM MAINTENANCE OF CAIRNS AT KALLICHIRA - MANMADENMOOLA - THEKKUMBATTA - RAMPALLY UNDER PONKUZHY SECTION IN SULTHAN BATHERY RANGE/W6-43423/2026/2026_FD_862574_2 Kerala view icon
2219. 20-Aug-2026 09:00 AM 07-Sep-2026 12:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 02:00 PM SCRAPED SILT FROM KM 9.150 TO 9.400 LEFT BANK AND FROM KM 9.550 TO 10.000 RIGHT BANK ON BARABANKI BRANCH/02/EE/2026-27/2026_UPIDC_1178157_6 Uttar Pradesh view icon
2220. 20-Aug-2026 09:00 AM 07-Sep-2026 12:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 02:00 PM SCRAPED SILT FROM KM 19.625 TO KM 20.000 RIGHT BANK ON BARABANKI BRANCH/02/EE/2026-27/2026_UPIDC_1178157_12 Uttar Pradesh view icon

Note : For more details and clarifications, please refer to the respective Portal.