Search for Latest Active Corrigendums - States

#keyword finds match in Tender Id,Tender Title,Tender Ref.No and Tender Description
Image CAPTCHA
Enter the characters shown in the image.
Total Tenders : 8493
Sl.No e-Published Date Bid Submission Closing Date Tender Opening Date Title/Ref.No./Tender Id State Name Corrigendum
2331. 19-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 02-Sep-2026 01:30 PM 02-Sep-2026 03:30 PM Z.O.II.C.No.E1/781788/20/2026/Z.O.II.C.No.E1/781788/20/2026/2026_CoC_695585_1 Tamil Nadu view icon
2332. 19-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 02-Sep-2026 12:00 PM 05-Sep-2026 01:00 PM SUPPLY OF MATERIALS ANY/ALL AS MENTIONED IN THE ATTACHED LIST UNDER VB-G RAM G PROGRAMME AT KASHIMPUR GP UNDER BARASAT-I DEVELOPMENT BLOCK./WBNPG/N-24/007(2nd Call)/VBGRAMG/BST-I/2026_ZPHD_5019198_6 West Bengal view icon
2333. 19-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 09-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 09-Sep-2026 04:00 PM RFP Selection of Agency for Supply, Installation, Commissioning, Operations and Management of 50 PAX Air Conditioned Ferry along with allied amenities at Ramgarh Tal Gorakhpur/22/GDA/2026-27/18082026/2026_GORDA_1178203_1 Uttar Pradesh view icon
2334. 19-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 04:00 PM Construction Of Mini Community Sanitary Complex at Koormavilasapuram Arunthathipalayam In Koormavilasapuram Panchayat/676/2026/A9/1/SBM Koormavilasapuram CSC/2026_RDTN_695828_1 Tamil Nadu view icon
2335. 19-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 02-Sep-2026 12:00 PM 05-Sep-2026 01:00 PM SUPPLY OF MATERIALS ANY/ALL AS MENTIONED IN THE ATTACHED LIST UNDER VB-G RAM G PROGRAMME AT PASCHIM KHILKAPUR GP UNDER BARASAT-I DEVELOPMENT BLOCK./WBNPG/N-24/007(2nd Call)/VBGRAMG/BST-I/2026_ZPHD_5019198_8 West Bengal view icon
2336. 19-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 06:55 PM 10-Sep-2026 10:30 AM CONSTRUCTION OF SOLAR SUB MARSHAL PUMP WITH OVER HEAD WATER TANK NEAR MAJHI PARA ICDS CENTRE AT KANTAPAHARI VILLAGE/e-TENDER/23/2025-26/2026_ZPHD_5019134_1 West Bengal view icon
2337. 19-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 09-Sep-2026 03:30 PM NIT No-07/PHE(EM)/BMC Dated-17/08/2026/NIT No-07/PHE(EM)/BMC Date-17-08-2026/2026_MAD_1038490_10 West Bengal view icon
2338. 19-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 03:00 PM CONSTRUCTION OF OHSR AND PIPE LINE WORK IN VILLAGE ARWARA BLOCK RAJSAMAND DISTRICT RAJSAMAND UNDER DMFT GC 17th/EE NIT 29/26-27/2026_PHCJA_590656_1 Rajasthan view icon
2339. 19-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 02-Sep-2026 12:00 PM 05-Sep-2026 01:00 PM SUPPLY OF MATERIALS ANY/ALL AS MENTIONED IN THE ATTACHED LIST UNDER VB-G RAM G PROGRAMME AT CHHOTOJAGULIA GP UNDER BARASAT-I DEVELOPMENT BLOCK./WBNPG/N-24/007(2nd Call)/VBGRAMG/BST-I/2026_ZPHD_5019198_1 West Bengal view icon
2340. 19-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 02-Sep-2026 12:00 PM 05-Sep-2026 01:00 PM SUPPLY OF MATERIALS ANY/ALL AS MENTIONED IN THE ATTACHED LIST UNDER VB-G RAM G PROGRAMME ATDUTTAPUKUR-II GP UNDER BARASAT-I DEVELOPMENT BLOCK./WBNPG/N-24/007(2nd Call)/VBGRAMG/BST-I/2026_ZPHD_5019198_3 West Bengal view icon

Note : For more details and clarifications, please refer to the respective Portal.