Search for Latest Active Corrigendums - States

#keyword finds match in Tender Id,Tender Title,Tender Ref.No and Tender Description
Image CAPTCHA
Enter the characters shown in the image.
Total Tenders : 8493
Sl.No e-Published Date Bid Submission Closing Date Tender Opening Date Title/Ref.No./Tender Id State Name Corrigendum
2341. 19-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 04:00 PM .Construction Of Mini Community Sanitary Complex (Boys) at Rajapadmapuram Colony PU Ele School In Jageermangalam Panchayat/676/2026/A9/1/SBM Jageermanagalam CSC/2026_RDTN_695779_1 Tamil Nadu view icon
2342. 19-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 02:00 PM 09-Sep-2026 02:00 PM CONS OF PLASTIC BITUMEN ROAD FROM PRAVAT SAM HOUSE TOWARDS BANSHI MUKHERJEE HOUSE AT JOYKRISHNAPUR (112109225)/NIT 8 2025/26 4TH CALL/2026_ZPHD_5019217_1 West Bengal view icon
2343. 19-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 05-Sep-2026 01:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 01:00 PM Bapdi, const of b/wall and .../2026C61A32B2 7A64 4A0F 9B15 523D5EF6C8F2694DEV/2026_HRY_541870_1 Haryana view icon
2344. 19-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 04:00 PM Construction Of Mini Community Sanitary Complex at Koormavilasapuram Arunthathipalayam In Koormavilasapuram Panchayat/676/2026/A9/1/SBM Koormavilasapuram CSC/2026_RDTN_695828_1 Tamil Nadu view icon
2345. 19-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 02:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 02:30 PM HLDB/ A.I. Straws/2026-27/10/HLDB/ A.I. Straws/2026-27/10/2026_HBC_542098_1 Haryana view icon
2346. 19-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 02:00 PM 09-Sep-2026 02:00 PM CONSTRUCTION OF PCC COVER DRAIN WITH SOAKPIT FROM POCHAGORE TO ICDS SCHOOL AT PILGRAM SANSAD XIV (89857907)/NIT 4 2025-26 7TH CALL/2026_ZPHD_5019205_1 West Bengal view icon
2347. 19-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 09-Sep-2026 11:00 AM SUPPLY AND FIXING OF RETRO REFLECTIVE SIGN BOARD AT MULTISTORY FLATS COMPOUND IN POCKET-D, OF INDRAPRASTH SCHEME./686/4/PA-T/2026-27 Dt. 18.08.2026 (S.no-1)/2026_GDAUP_1178262_1 Uttar Pradesh view icon
2348. 19-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 06:55 PM 10-Sep-2026 10:30 AM CONSTRUCTION OF SOLAR SUB MARSHAL PUMP WITH OVER HEAD WATER TANK NEAR MAJHI PARA ICDS CENTRE AT KANTAPAHARI VILLAGE/e-TENDER/23/2025-26/2026_ZPHD_5019134_1 West Bengal view icon
2349. 19-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 05-Sep-2026 02:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 02:00 PM Innovative Scince Lab with 02 Smart Class at Neturia Girls High School under Bhamuria GP within Neturia Dev.Block./WB/NETURIA/BDO/NIeT-04/2026-27/2026_DM_5019304_3 West Bengal view icon
2350. 19-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 05-Sep-2026 02:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 02:00 PM Renovation of Hostel Building and Repairing of Toilet at Janardandih High School attached Hostel under Janardandih GP within Neturia Dev.Block./WB/NETURIA/BDO/NIeT-04/2026-27/2026_DM_5019304_2 West Bengal view icon

Note : For more details and clarifications, please refer to the respective Portal.