Search for Latest Active Corrigendums - States

#keyword finds match in Tender Id,Tender Title,Tender Ref.No and Tender Description
Image CAPTCHA
Enter the characters shown in the image.
Total Tenders : 8474
Sl.No e-Published Date Bid Submission Closing Date Tender Opening Date Title/Ref.No./Tender Id State Name Corrigendum
2311. 19-Aug-2026 06:20 PM 03-Sep-2026 06:30 PM 04-Sep-2026 02:00 PM 2026-27/2026-27/2026_NHM_1329985_1 Maharashtra view icon
2312. 19-Aug-2026 06:15 PM 02-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 03-Sep-2026 11:00 AM Automation of 10 MLD WTP at Paralakhemundi/EEPHDRAYAGADA- 07/2026-27 DT. 23.07.2026/2026_PHEO_139166_1 Odisha view icon
2313. 19-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 02-Sep-2026 05:15 PM 02-Sep-2026 06:00 PM CC road construction work from Dharmshala to Bhairubaba Temple, Sunderpura/NPK/2026-27/1472/2026_DLB_590736_1 Rajasthan view icon
2314. 19-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 06:55 PM 10-Sep-2026 10:30 AM CONSTRUCTION OF SOLAR SUB MARSHAL PUMP WITH OVER HEAD WATER TANK NEAR MAJHI PARA ICDS CENTRE AT KANTAPAHARI VILLAGE/e-TENDER/23/2025-26/2026_ZPHD_5019134_1 West Bengal view icon
2315. 19-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 02:00 PM 09-Sep-2026 02:00 PM CONS OF PLASTIC BITUMEN ROAD FROM PRAVAT SAM HOUSE TOWARDS BANSHI MUKHERJEE HOUSE AT JOYKRISHNAPUR (112109225)/NIT 8 2025/26 4TH CALL/2026_ZPHD_5019217_1 West Bengal view icon
2316. 19-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 02:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 02:30 PM HLDB/ A.I. Straws/2026-27/10/HLDB/ A.I. Straws/2026-27/10/2026_HBC_542098_1 Haryana view icon
2317. 19-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 02:00 PM 09-Sep-2026 02:00 PM CONSTRUCTION OF PCC COVER DRAIN WITH SOAKPIT FROM POCHAGORE TO ICDS SCHOOL AT PILGRAM SANSAD XIV (89857907)/NIT 4 2025-26 7TH CALL/2026_ZPHD_5019205_1 West Bengal view icon
2318. 19-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 05-Sep-2026 02:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 02:00 PM Renovation of Hostel Building and Repairing of Toilet at Janardandih High School attached Hostel under Janardandih GP within Neturia Dev.Block./WB/NETURIA/BDO/NIeT-04/2026-27/2026_DM_5019304_2 West Bengal view icon
2319. 19-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 05-Sep-2026 02:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 02:00 PM Innovative Scince Lab with 02 Smart Class at Neturia Girls High School under Bhamuria GP within Neturia Dev.Block./WB/NETURIA/BDO/NIeT-04/2026-27/2026_DM_5019304_3 West Bengal view icon
2320. 19-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 03-Sep-2026 11:00 AM 04-Sep-2026 12:00 PM Supa Parner Industrial Park Deposit Contribution Work. Shifting of street light for availing Extra High Voltage EHV corridor for tower line in Supa Industrial park/39388/2026_MIDC_1329799_1 Maharashtra view icon

Note : For more details and clarifications, please refer to the respective Portal.