Search for Latest Active Corrigendums - States

#keyword finds match in Tender Id,Tender Title,Tender Ref.No and Tender Description
Image CAPTCHA
Enter the characters shown in the image.
Total Tenders : 8389
Sl.No e-Published Date Bid Submission Closing Date Tender Opening Date Title/Ref.No./Tender Id State Name Corrigendum
2471. 20-Aug-2026 09:00 AM 07-Sep-2026 12:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 03:00 PM Under District Ambedkarnagar, Construction of Interlocking Road from Hussainpur Main Pitch Road to Prajapati Basti, Lot No 5/751/EE RED Ambedkarnagar/26-27 Dt 11/08/2026/2026_REDUP_1178301_5 Uttar Pradesh view icon
2472. 20-Aug-2026 09:00 AM 15-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 15-Sep-2026 04:00 PM Purchase of brachytherapy machine/PUR/GMC-PTA/2026/02/2026_DMER_173744_1 Punjab view icon
2473. 20-Aug-2026 09:00 AM 07-Sep-2026 12:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 03:00 PM Under District Ambedkarnagar, Construction of Soling Road from Rasulpur Bakarganj Pitch Road to front of the hospital, Lot No 1/751/EE RED Ambedkarnagar/26-27 Dt 11/08/2026/2026_REDUP_1178301_1 Uttar Pradesh view icon
2474. 20-Aug-2026 09:00 AM 07-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 04:00 PM Additional Fire Protection system required in Gas Bank at Ground Floor of MGPS Room and Kitchen area as demanded by Fire Safety Authorities at Nayagram SSH in the District Jhargram, 2nd call/WBMSCL/NIT 698/2026, Dated 17/08/2026/2026_WBMSC_5019332_1 West Bengal view icon
2475. 20-Aug-2026 09:00 AM 07-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 04:00 PM Repair and renovation work of toilet related to safety of patient care service under RATTIERER SAATHI-HELPERS OF THE NIGHT Programme at Gopiballavpur Super Speciality Hospital, District Jhargram, 2nd call/WBMSCL/NIT 700/2026, Dated 17/08/2026/2026_WBMSC_5019285_1 West Bengal view icon
2476. 20-Aug-2026 09:00 AM 14-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 15-Sep-2026 03:00 PM Supply and Transportation of Polypack Milk and collection of Carte, Milk Amount in Todaraisingh Route/NIT 3201-28 DATED 18.08.2026/2026_RCDF_590827_3 Rajasthan view icon
2477. 20-Aug-2026 09:00 AM 21-Oct-2026 06:00 PM 26-Oct-2026 04:00 PM Construction and beautification of various intersections, road dividers, and entrance gates (construction of new entrance gates on Jaipur Road and Kota Road)./NPB/Nirman/2026-27/5650 Dated 12/08/2026/2026_DLB_590843_1 Rajasthan view icon
2478. 19-Aug-2026 06:55 PM 03-Sep-2026 01:55 PM 07-Sep-2026 02:55 PM WBPWDTE/AE/BMCESD/NIQ-15/Q of 2026-2027/WBPWDTE/AE/BMCESD/NIQ-15/Q of 2026-2027/2026_WBPWD_5019314_1 West Bengal view icon
2479. 19-Aug-2026 06:55 PM 07-Sep-2026 01:00 PM 09-Sep-2026 01:00 PM WBPWRD/EEMHDI/NIET10/SL3/26-27/WBPWRD/EE/MHD-I/NIET10/2026-27/2026_WBPWD_5019288_3 West Bengal view icon
2480. 19-Aug-2026 06:55 PM 07-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 11:00 AM RESTORATION WORK OF STEPWELL LOCATED IN FOREST POND FOR WATER CONSERVATION./21 EXECUTIVE ENGINEER HAWAMAHAL-AMER ZONE/2026_DLB_590683_1 Rajasthan view icon

Note : For more details and clarifications, please refer to the respective Portal.