Search for Latest Active Corrigendums - States

#keyword finds match in Tender Id,Tender Title,Tender Ref.No and Tender Description
Image CAPTCHA
Enter the characters shown in the image.
Total Tenders : 8455
Sl.No e-Published Date Bid Submission Closing Date Tender Opening Date Title/Ref.No./Tender Id State Name Corrigendum
2501. 20-Aug-2026 09:00 AM 11-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 11-Sep-2026 04:00 PM Providing New Borewell 42 M and 3 HP Motor Extension of pipe line 700 m Iyyankulam in Erukkur Panchayat Kollidam Block Mayiladuthurai District/2337/2025/A2 Dt-19.08.2026/2026_RDTN_696010_1 Tamil Nadu view icon
2502. 20-Aug-2026 09:00 AM 08-Sep-2026 11:00 AM 08-Sep-2026 04:00 PM Construction of 52 mtr. Span new H.L. RCC bridge including approach road on 100 feet wide road dividing Sector 62/63, S.A.S Nagar near PSEB and retrofitting of existing bridge adjacent to new proposed H.L. bridge including maintenance for five years/GMADA/DE(C-3)/2026/1164-73 dt19-08-2026/2026_DHUD_173932_1 Punjab view icon
2503. 20-Aug-2026 09:00 AM 11-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 11-Sep-2026 04:00 PM Providing New Borewell 66 M and Motor Panangattankudi Main Road in Ageraelathur Panchayat Kollidam Block/2337/2025/A2 Dt-19.08.2026/2026_RDTN_695965_1 Tamil Nadu view icon
2504. 20-Aug-2026 09:00 AM 11-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 11-Sep-2026 04:00 PM Providing New Borewell 42 M and 3 HP Motor ,Extension of pipe line 1000 m Vasantham Nager in Erukkur Panchayat/2337/2025/A2 Dt-19.08.2026/2026_RDTN_695994_1 Tamil Nadu view icon
2505. 19-Aug-2026 06:55 PM 12-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 14-Sep-2026 03:00 PM WBPWD/PW(R)/SEPD/PIU-I/NIT-08 OF 2026-2027_SL_1/WBPWD/PW(R)/SEPD/PIU-I/NIT-08 OF 2026-2027/2026_WBPWD_5019290_1 West Bengal view icon
2506. 19-Aug-2026 06:55 PM 07-Sep-2026 01:00 PM 09-Sep-2026 01:00 PM WBPWRD/EEMHDI/NIET10/SL3/26-27/WBPWRD/EE/MHD-I/NIET10/2026-27/2026_WBPWD_5019288_3 West Bengal view icon
2507. 19-Aug-2026 06:55 PM 09-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 10-Sep-2026 11:00 AM Construction of H.L Bridge over Sukuli Nallah at 14/950 km on Narla Bhurtigarh road/CCE (R and B) BGR/ 02/2026-27/2026_EICCL_139149_1 Odisha view icon
2508. 19-Aug-2026 06:55 PM 07-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 11:00 AM RESTORATION WORK OF STEPWELL LOCATED IN FOREST POND FOR WATER CONSERVATION./21 EXECUTIVE ENGINEER HAWAMAHAL-AMER ZONE/2026_DLB_590683_1 Rajasthan view icon
2509. 19-Aug-2026 06:55 PM 09-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 11-Sep-2026 03:00 PM SUPPLY OF PLASTIC HDPE WAREHOUSING PALLETS AND PLASTIC HDPE CRATES FOR CURD JAR/HANDI HANDLING USE/BZDUSSL/ Purchase/E-Tender/ 26-27/13048-82/2026_RCDF_590681_4 Rajasthan view icon
2510. 19-Aug-2026 06:55 PM 07-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 09-Sep-2026 03:00 PM supply installation commissioning and testing of Fully automatic Cleaning Garding Plant 2 TPH Capacity Platform Scale Mini Dal Mill Stiching Machine Moisture meter/SMART DIUAKOLA NAVTEJASVINI clg grading mavim 77 26-27/2026_DOAWB_1329287_1 Maharashtra view icon

Note : For more details and clarifications, please refer to the respective Portal.