Search for Latest Active Corrigendums - States

#keyword finds match in Tender Id,Tender Title,Tender Ref.No and Tender Description
Image CAPTCHA
Enter the characters shown in the image.
Total Tenders : 8455
Sl.No e-Published Date Bid Submission Closing Date Tender Opening Date Title/Ref.No./Tender Id State Name Corrigendum
2481. 20-Aug-2026 09:00 AM 07-Sep-2026 12:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 03:00 PM Under District Ambedkarnagar, Construction of CC Road from Patti Bariawan Road to Mamarkha Dalit Basti, Lot No 4/751/EE RED Ambedkarnagar/26-27 Dt 11/08/2026/2026_REDUP_1178301_4 Uttar Pradesh view icon
2482. 20-Aug-2026 09:00 AM 07-Sep-2026 12:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 02:00 PM SCRAPED SILT FROM KM 17.625 TO KM 19.575 RIGHT BANK ON BARABANKI BRANCH/02/EE/2026-27/2026_UPIDC_1178157_11 Uttar Pradesh view icon
2483. 20-Aug-2026 09:00 AM 07-Sep-2026 12:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 02:00 PM SCRAPED SILT FROM KM 12.500 TO KM 13.400 RIGHT BANK ON BARABANKI BRANCH/02/EE/2026-27/2026_UPIDC_1178157_8 Uttar Pradesh view icon
2484. 20-Aug-2026 09:00 AM 07-Sep-2026 12:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 02:00 PM SCRAPED SILT FROM KM 9.150 TO 9.400 LEFT BANK AND FROM KM 9.550 TO 10.000 RIGHT BANK ON BARABANKI BRANCH/02/EE/2026-27/2026_UPIDC_1178157_6 Uttar Pradesh view icon
2485. 20-Aug-2026 09:00 AM 24-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 25-Sep-2026 04:00 PM Rate contract two bid system for Internal and External Quality Controls for Chemistry Immunoassay and Others/SOENIB NO 16 (2026-27)/2026_SPMCB_590613_1 Rajasthan view icon
2486. 20-Aug-2026 09:00 AM 07-Sep-2026 12:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 03:00 PM Under District Ambedkarnagar, Construction of Interlocking Road from Hussainpur Main Pitch Road to Prajapati Basti, Lot No 5/751/EE RED Ambedkarnagar/26-27 Dt 11/08/2026/2026_REDUP_1178301_5 Uttar Pradesh view icon
2487. 20-Aug-2026 09:00 AM 07-Sep-2026 12:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 03:00 PM Under District Ambedkarnagar, Construction of CC Road from Shyampur R.C C. Road to the end of Dalit Basti via Ramdhani house, Lot No 3/751/EE RED Ambedkarnagar/26-27 Dt 11/08/2026/2026_REDUP_1178301_3 Uttar Pradesh view icon
2488. 20-Aug-2026 09:00 AM 07-Sep-2026 12:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 03:00 PM Under District Ambedkarnagar, Construction of Soling Road from Rasulpur Bakarganj Pitch Road to front of the hospital, Lot No 1/751/EE RED Ambedkarnagar/26-27 Dt 11/08/2026/2026_REDUP_1178301_1 Uttar Pradesh view icon
2489. 20-Aug-2026 09:00 AM 07-Sep-2026 12:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 12:30 PM Providing/Laying Interlocking Tiles Road Gully Chamber in RB Santi Nagar at MC Jaito/LG/MCJAITO/2026-27/05/2026_DLG_173923_2 Punjab view icon
2490. 20-Aug-2026 09:00 AM 07-Sep-2026 12:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 12:30 PM Providing and Laying Interlocking Tiles and Road Gully Chamber in Area Bathinda (Jindal Colony) to Bishnandi Road at Jaito./LG/MCJAITO/2026-27/05/2026_DLG_173923_1 Punjab view icon

Note : For more details and clarifications, please refer to the respective Portal.