Search for Latest Active Corrigendums - States

#keyword finds match in Tender Id,Tender Title,Tender Ref.No and Tender Description
Image CAPTCHA
Enter the characters shown in the image.
Total Tenders : 8508
Sl.No e-Published Date Bid Submission Closing Date Tender Opening Date Title/Ref.No./Tender Id State Name Corrigendum
2521. 20-Aug-2026 09:00 AM 07-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 04:00 PM Modification and Expansion of Existing Laboratory Space at Nayagram SSH. District Jhargram, 2nd call/WBMSCL/NIT 697/2026, Dated 17/08/2026/2026_WBMSC_5019302_1 West Bengal view icon
2522. 20-Aug-2026 09:00 AM 07-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 04:00 PM Repair and renovation work of toilet related to safety of patient care service under RATTIERER SAATHI-HELPERS OF THE NIGHT Programme at Gopiballavpur Super Speciality Hospital, District Jhargram, 2nd call/WBMSCL/NIT 700/2026, Dated 17/08/2026/2026_WBMSC_5019285_1 West Bengal view icon
2523. 20-Aug-2026 09:00 AM 07-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 04:00 PM Modification of Labour Room and Obstetrics OPD at 4th floor of Nayagram Super Speciality Hospital in the district Jhargram, 2nd call/WBMSCL/NIT 701/2026, Dated 17/08/2026/2026_WBMSC_5019346_1 West Bengal view icon
2524. 20-Aug-2026 09:00 AM 07-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 04:00 PM Additional Fire Protection system required in Gas Bank at Ground Floor of MGPS Room and Kitchen area as demanded by Fire Safety Authorities at Nayagram SSH in the District Jhargram, 2nd call/WBMSCL/NIT 698/2026, Dated 17/08/2026/2026_WBMSC_5019332_1 West Bengal view icon
2525. 20-Aug-2026 09:00 AM 03-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 04-Sep-2026 04:00 PM WORK/GPPASURE/E-T/02/2026-27/2026_RDPUN_1330069_1 Maharashtra view icon
2526. 20-Aug-2026 09:00 AM 11-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 14-Sep-2026 10:00 AM Rate Contract labour for Day to day Electrical Maintenance work at MDM Hospital Jodhpur (Year 2026-2027)/NIT No.25/2026-27 of EE PWD Elect.Dn.I Jodhpur/2026_CEPWD_590920_1 Rajasthan view icon
2527. 20-Aug-2026 09:00 AM 07-Sep-2026 12:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 03:00 PM Under District Ambedkarnagar, Construction of CC Road from Patti Bariawan Road to Mamarkha Dalit Basti, Lot No 4/751/EE RED Ambedkarnagar/26-27 Dt 11/08/2026/2026_REDUP_1178301_4 Uttar Pradesh view icon
2528. 20-Aug-2026 09:00 AM 07-Sep-2026 12:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 03:00 PM Under District Ambedkarnagar, Construction of CC Road from Shyampur R.C C. Road to the end of Dalit Basti via Ramdhani house, Lot No 3/751/EE RED Ambedkarnagar/26-27 Dt 11/08/2026/2026_REDUP_1178301_3 Uttar Pradesh view icon
2529. 20-Aug-2026 09:00 AM 07-Sep-2026 12:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 03:00 PM Under District Ambedkarnagar, Construction of Interlocking Road from Hussainpur Main Pitch Road to Prajapati Basti, Lot No 5/751/EE RED Ambedkarnagar/26-27 Dt 11/08/2026/2026_REDUP_1178301_5 Uttar Pradesh view icon
2530. 20-Aug-2026 09:00 AM 07-Sep-2026 12:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 12:30 PM Providing/Laying Interlocking Tiles Road Gully Chamber in RB Santi Nagar at MC Jaito/LG/MCJAITO/2026-27/05/2026_DLG_173923_2 Punjab view icon

Note : For more details and clarifications, please refer to the respective Portal.