Search for Latest Active Corrigendums - States

#keyword finds match in Tender Id,Tender Title,Tender Ref.No and Tender Description
Image CAPTCHA
Enter the characters shown in the image.
Total Tenders : 8923
Sl.No e-Published Date Bid Submission Closing Date Tender Opening Date Title/Ref.No./Tender Id State Name Corrigendum
2751. 20-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 09:00 AM P PATH AT PAMAL TO LAMBERDAR MOHALLA W NO/e-NIT No. 55 REW Rajouri of 2026 Dated 19-08-2026/2026_RDPR_321296_91 Jammu and Kashmir view icon
2752. 20-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 09:00 AM PASSENGER SHED AT MASKOOR NEAR GRAVEYARD/e-NIT No. 55 REW Rajouri of 2026 Dated 19-08-2026/2026_RDPR_321296_90 Jammu and Kashmir view icon
2753. 20-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 09:00 AM TOILET BATHROOM NHO ZAKIR HUSSAIN W NO 2/e-NIT No. 55 REW Rajouri of 2026 Dated 19-08-2026/2026_RDPR_321296_87 Jammu and Kashmir view icon
2754. 20-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 17-Sep-2026 11:00 AM 23-Sep-2026 11:30 AM GENERAL AMC 2026 2027 Karappuzha Dam- Dam Safety-Annual mechanical maintenance of 3 radial shutters and 2 intake shutters-General Mechanical Work/IRR/MH/TR/6691/2022_16_1_1/1/2026_Irrig_866231_1 Kerala view icon
2755. 20-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 10-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 11-Sep-2026 01:00 PM Contract for Gate Entry fee and Parking fee at Sultanpur National Park Gurugram, Haryana./entry fees snp/2026_HRY_542235_1 Haryana view icon
2756. 20-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 10-Sep-2026 10:00 AM 10-Sep-2026 02:00 PM Transportation through trucks from khanna plant to various destinations in and out of Punjab./CM No. 983/08 (ii)/2026_Coop_173286_1 Punjab view icon
2757. 20-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 16-Sep-2026 12:00 PM 16-Sep-2026 03:30 PM PROVIDING CCTV CAMERAS AT 21 NOS. SPORTS COMPLEXES AT VARIOUS LOCATIONS WITH CENTRALIZED MONITORING AT SPORTS COMPLEX, SECTOR-42, CHANDIGARH./E1/TN-311/2026_CHD_94933_1 Chandigarh UT view icon
2758. 20-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 12:00 PM 09-Sep-2026 12:00 PM WBPWD/EEBED/NIQ-59/2026-27/WBPWD/EEBED/NIQ-59/2026-27/2026_WBPWD_5019524_1 West Bengal view icon
2759. 20-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 10-Sep-2026 10:00 AM 10-Sep-2026 02:00 PM Transportation through tempos from khanna plant to various destinations in and out of Punjab./CM No. 983/08 (i)/2026_Coop_173284_1 Punjab view icon
2760. 20-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 09:00 AM 08-Sep-2026 09:00 AM CONSTRUCTION OF GENERAL CHO.../2026A6608DDD D868 4EC6 9F55 E9244C6B43521998DEV/2026_HRY_542208_1 Haryana view icon

Note : For more details and clarifications, please refer to the respective Portal.