Search for Latest Active Corrigendums - States

#keyword finds match in Tender Id,Tender Title,Tender Ref.No and Tender Description
Image CAPTCHA
Enter the characters shown in the image.
Total Tenders : 8926
Sl.No e-Published Date Bid Submission Closing Date Tender Opening Date Title/Ref.No./Tender Id State Name Corrigendum
2771. 20-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 05-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 04:00 PM APPLICATION OF INSECTICIDES FOR THE PREVENTION OF FLIES AND MOSQUITOES IN COLONY AT TNPL UNIT - II TRICHY/TNPL/TOS/U2/262723002210/2026_TNPL_696317_1 Tamil Nadu view icon
2772. 20-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 05-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 04:00 PM PROVIDING SUPPORT SERVICE FOR STRETCH WRAPPING AND TISSUE REELS AT TNPL UNIT II TRICHY/TNPL/TOS/U2/ 262723002165/2026_TNPL_696374_1 Tamil Nadu view icon
2773. 20-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 11:00 AM 09-Sep-2026 11:00 AM WBHD/EE/EDII/eNIQ03/26-27/WBHD/EE/EDII/eNIQ03/26-27/2026_HSD_5019360_1 West Bengal view icon
2774. 20-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 11:00 AM 07-Sep-2026 03:00 PM HPSEBL/PEC/Bhaba/VOITH Runner/HPSEBL/PEC/Bhaba/VOITH Runner/2026_HPSEB_141629_1 Himachal Pradesh view icon
2775. 20-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 04:00 PM START UP VENT AND SUPER HEATER SAFETY VALVE VENT ASSEMBLY/TNPL/PUR/U1/262713003278/2026_TNPL_696497_1 Tamil Nadu view icon
2776. 20-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 04:00 PM Restoration of Road Cut (BT Road ) made by CMWSSB For WSS at Bharathiyar Nagar Main Road ,Bharathiyar Nagar 6th,7th,8th 9th Street in Dn.-192,U-44,Zone-XV/Z.O. XV.C.No.B4/3397/2026/2026_CoC_696384_1 Tamil Nadu view icon
2777. 20-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 10-Sep-2026 10:00 AM 10-Sep-2026 02:00 PM Transportation through trucks from khanna plant to various destinations in and out of Punjab./CM No. 983/08 (ii)/2026_Coop_173286_1 Punjab view icon
2778. 20-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 03:30 PM Maintenance of Street Lights High Masts Subway Underdeck and FOB lights on Delhi PWD roads under Sub Div III PWD EMD South West SH Comprehensive maintenance of 2 nos Johnson make lifts of 13 passenger at FOB Ullan Battar Marg and FOB Pankha Road N D/47/EE (E)/PWD EMD South West/2026-27 (Recall)/2026_PWD_297327_1 NCT of Delhi view icon
2779. 20-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 10-Sep-2026 10:00 AM 10-Sep-2026 02:00 PM Transportation through tempos from khanna plant to various destinations in and out of Punjab./CM No. 983/08 (i)/2026_Coop_173284_1 Punjab view icon
2780. 20-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 14-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 15-Sep-2026 03:00 PM Centrifuse Tube/F8()RMSC/EPM/M-5/NIB 954/2026-27/714 dated 20-08-2026/2026_RMSCL_591114_1 Rajasthan view icon

Note : For more details and clarifications, please refer to the respective Portal.