Search for Latest Active Corrigendums - States

#keyword finds match in Tender Id,Tender Title,Tender Ref.No and Tender Description
Image CAPTCHA
Enter the characters shown in the image.
Total Tenders : 8838
Sl.No e-Published Date Bid Submission Closing Date Tender Opening Date Title/Ref.No./Tender Id State Name Corrigendum
5461. 10-Aug-2026 06:55 PM 07-Sep-2026 02:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 01:00 PM Construction of RCC Nallah passing through Phase-I Rajinder Nagar, JDA Housing Colony/SE/JDA/e-NIT/2026-27/07 dated 10.08.2026/2026_HAUDD_320389_1 Jammu and Kashmir view icon
5462. 10-Aug-2026 06:45 PM 08-Sep-2026 12:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 04:00 PM Selection of an agency for Operation and Maintenance of Tourist Bungalow Dohrighat, Mau, Uttar Pradesh on Management Contract_2nd Call/Tourist Bungalows/05/2026/2026_STDCL_1176026_1 Uttar Pradesh view icon
5463. 10-Aug-2026 06:30 PM 08-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 11-Sep-2026 03:30 PM Work contract for complete repairing/ servicing/ rewinding of traction alternator (420 KW) Model No 6301AZ for BHEL make 700 HP DE locomotive at ATPS MPPGCL Chachai/Ser/123/2026_MPPGC_515526_1 Madhya Pradesh view icon
5464. 10-Aug-2026 06:30 PM 09-Sep-2026 02:30 PM 10-Sep-2026 03:00 PM supply of controller for 24V BLDC motor and installation testing and commissioning of Automatic glass sensor door system installed at Aavin Illam, Head office Chennai 35/4729/HO/Projects/2026/2026_TCMPF_692941_1 Tamil Nadu view icon
5465. 10-Aug-2026 06:30 PM 14-Sep-2026 11:00 AM 16-Sep-2026 11:30 AM WBPW(R)D/EE/SMD/NIQ-10/2026-27/WBPW(R)D/EE/SMD/NIQ-10/2026-27/2026_WBPWD_5018284_1 West Bengal view icon
5466. 10-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 10-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 11-Sep-2026 03:00 PM Beautification of Vaddem Beach at Vaddem in Dabolim Constituency Mormugao Taluka Goa/GTDC/PC/EE-(S)/2026-27/e-44/2026_GTDCL_30969_1 Goa view icon
5467. 10-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 10-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 14-Sep-2026 03:00 PM WEBEL/ EOT/W/26-27/000099/WEBEL/ EOT/W/26-27/000099 Dated 03/08/26/2026_WEBEL_1037300_1 West Bengal view icon
5468. 10-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 10:00 AM Permanent Restoration of Central Qasba Km 1st to Km 3rd RD 800,Tehsil Haveli,District Poonch/e-NIT No.78/2026-27 dated 10-8-2026/2026_PWDJK_320324_5 Jammu and Kashmir view icon
5469. 10-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 10:00 AM Permanent Restoration of MS Noonabandi road Km 1st to Km 5th RD 1000,Tehsil Haveli,District Poonch/e-NIT No.78/2026-27 dated 10-8-2026/2026_PWDJK_320324_4 Jammu and Kashmir view icon
5470. 10-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 10:00 AM Permanent Restoration of road Jhulass Behra to Laxman Pani,Tehsil Haveli,District Poonch/e-NIT No.78/2026-27 dated 10-8-2026/2026_PWDJK_320324_2 Jammu and Kashmir view icon

Note : For more details and clarifications, please refer to the respective Portal.