Search for Latest Active Corrigendums - States

#keyword finds match in Tender Id,Tender Title,Tender Ref.No and Tender Description
Image CAPTCHA
Enter the characters shown in the image.
Total Tenders : 8663
Sl.No e-Published Date Bid Submission Closing Date Tender Opening Date Title/Ref.No./Tender Id State Name Corrigendum
5481. 08-Aug-2026 04:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 10-Sep-2026 02:00 PM Installation of additional Lights at Reban Ground at Reban Under CDF/EMDS/72/2026_PDD_320095_1 Jammu and Kashmir view icon
5482. 08-Aug-2026 04:00 PM 12-Sep-2026 09:00 AM 18-Sep-2026 09:00 AM Repairing/rewinding of various L.T motors (rating upto 25kW) under Water Works./WBDPL-13.099/4/2026-GM-POW (DPL)-DPL/WW/E-121 Dated - 08.08.2026/2026_DPL_1037093_1 West Bengal view icon
5483. 08-Aug-2026 03:30 PM 09-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 10-Sep-2026 02:00 PM Repair of Power Transformers of STD-I bemina/e-NIT No. STD I / 18 of 2026-27 dated 08.08.2026/2026_PDD_320129_1 Jammu and Kashmir view icon
5484. 08-Aug-2026 02:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 12:00 PM 09-Sep-2026 02:00 PM Replacement of 132 KV CT Set 132KV PT Set and operating assemblies of 33KV VCB ABB Make 3Nos at GSS Janipur for JKPTCL Jammu/TLMD-I/J/14 of 2026-27 dated 07.08.2026/2026_PDD_320068_1 Jammu and Kashmir view icon
5485. 08-Aug-2026 02:00 PM 16-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 17-Sep-2026 11:00 AM Construction of Sub-District Hospital at Niwai, District Tonk on EPC basis/NIT 18 2026-27 CE NHM Div Jaipur 1/2026_MEDIC_584537_2 Rajasthan view icon
5486. 08-Aug-2026 02:00 PM 16-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 17-Sep-2026 11:00 AM Construction of Sub District Hospital at Viratnagar, District Kotputli Behror on EPC basis/NIT 18 2026-27 CE NHM Div Jaipur 1/2026_MEDIC_584537_3 Rajasthan view icon
5487. 08-Aug-2026 01:00 PM 16-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 17-Sep-2026 11:00 AM Construction of Sub District Hospital at Pawta, District Kotputli Behror on EPC basis/NIT 18 2026-27 CE NHM Div Jaipur 1/2026_MEDIC_584537_1 Rajasthan view icon
5488. 08-Aug-2026 12:05 PM 12-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 14-Sep-2026 12:00 PM HIRING OF PASSENGER VEHICLE/VFD/26-27/TPT/3/2026_Coop_173085_1 Punjab view icon
5489. 08-Aug-2026 12:00 PM 12-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 14-Sep-2026 12:00 PM Hiring of Pick Up or its Equivalent Vehicle/VFD/26-27/TPT/2/2026_Coop_173079_1 Punjab view icon
5490. 08-Aug-2026 12:00 PM 12-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 14-Sep-2026 12:00 PM Hiring of Insulated Road Milk Tanker/VFD/26-27/TPT/1/2026_Coop_172977_1 Punjab view icon

Note : For more details and clarifications, please refer to the respective Portal.