Search for Latest Active Corrigendums - States

#keyword finds match in Tender Id,Tender Title,Tender Ref.No and Tender Description
Image CAPTCHA
Enter the characters shown in the image.
Total Tenders : 8838
Sl.No e-Published Date Bid Submission Closing Date Tender Opening Date Title/Ref.No./Tender Id State Name Corrigendum
5431. 11-Aug-2026 09:00 AM 22-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 23-Sep-2026 11:00 AM Construction of Sub District Hospital at Aau, District Jodhpur on EPC basis/NIT 19/2026-27 CE MH RAJ JAIPUR EPC MODE (Jodhpur)/2026_MEDIC_585653_1 Rajasthan view icon
5432. 11-Aug-2026 09:00 AM 05-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 03:00 PM NIT No- 313/PWD/ROAD/BMC , Dated-10/08/2026/NIT No- 313/PWD/ROAD/BMC, Dated- 10/08/2026/2026_MAD_1037314_6 West Bengal view icon
5433. 11-Aug-2026 09:00 AM 08-Sep-2026 12:00 PM 09-Sep-2026 03:00 PM CT SCAN MACHINE IN AKH BEAWAR/MHS2627A2371/2026_MEDIC_584999_1 Rajasthan view icon
5434. 11-Aug-2026 09:00 AM 05-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 10:00 AM Improvement/ upgradation of road surface at Bagh-e-Habib Tengpora Bypass near GM Steel by way of p/l of 75mm thick WMM, 50mm thick macadam and 25mm thick semidense./ENIT/39/CRD/SMC/DT.10-08-2026/2026_HAUDD_320393_4 Jammu and Kashmir view icon
5435. 11-Aug-2026 09:00 AM 05-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 10:00 AM Improvement/ upgradation of lane opp. Iram Colony Badshah Nagar Natipora bwo p/l of 75mm thick WMM, 50mm thick macadam and 25mm thick SD./ENIT/39/CRD/SMC/DT.10-08-2026/2026_HAUDD_320393_6 Jammu and Kashmir view icon
5436. 11-Aug-2026 09:00 AM 15-Sep-2026 12:00 PM 15-Sep-2026 12:30 PM Earthwork and forest clearing work on damaged embankments due to heavy rains on various roads of SH MDR ODR roads category in Block BB Nagar in year 2026-27 in District Bulandshahr/5072/1A Dt. 25.07.2026/2026_CEMRT_1174271_7 Uttar Pradesh view icon
5437. 11-Aug-2026 09:00 AM 05-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 10:00 AM Improvement/ upgradation of road surface at Moominabad Batamaloo Lane 9 opposite Green Burj Hotel New Court Complex by way of p/l of 75mm thick WMM, 50mm thick Macadam and 25mm thick semidense./ENIT/39/CRD/SMC/DT.10-08-2026/2026_HAUDD_320393_7 Jammu and Kashmir view icon
5438. 11-Aug-2026 09:00 AM 05-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 10:00 AM Macadamization of road surface at M/A Rose Lane Chanapora./ENIT/39/CRD/SMC/DT.10-08-2026/2026_HAUDD_320393_1 Jammu and Kashmir view icon
5439. 11-Aug-2026 09:00 AM 14-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 15-Sep-2026 03:00 PM ELECTRIC WORK UNDER TN-204/JPD/ZCE(JZ)/TN-204/2026_JVVNL_585522_1 Rajasthan view icon
5440. 11-Aug-2026 09:00 AM 15-Sep-2026 12:00 PM 15-Sep-2026 12:30 PM Patch Repair Work on Different Village Road of Block Bulandshahr and Lakhwati in Year 2026-27 in District/5072/1A Dt. 25.07.2026/2026_CEMRT_1174271_4 Uttar Pradesh view icon

Note : For more details and clarifications, please refer to the respective Portal.