Search for Latest Active Corrigendums - States

#keyword finds match in Tender Id,Tender Title,Tender Ref.No and Tender Description
Image CAPTCHA
Enter the characters shown in the image.
Total Tenders : 8637
Sl.No e-Published Date Bid Submission Closing Date Tender Opening Date Title/Ref.No./Tender Id State Name Corrigendum
5561. 07-Aug-2026 05:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 10-Sep-2026 11:00 AM MP12RBR03/Dindori/NIT-1290-RBR-Brg/2026_MPRRD_526960_52 Madhya Pradesh view icon
5562. 07-Aug-2026 05:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 10-Sep-2026 11:00 AM MP29RBR07/Raisen/NIT-1290-RBR-Brg/2026_MPRRD_526960_49 Madhya Pradesh view icon
5563. 07-Aug-2026 05:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 12:00 PM Ward No 01, Ambedakar Nagar Majara Bhaktan Ka Pura Men Buddharam (Shivala) Se Bharat Ke Makan Tak Interlocking V Ek Taraph R.C.C. Nale Nirman Kary/473/N.P.P.M./E-NIV/2026-27 04-08-2026/2026_DOLBU_1174906_1 Uttar Pradesh view icon
5564. 07-Aug-2026 05:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 12:00 PM Ward No 01, Ambedakar Nagar Majara Bhaktan Ka Pura Men Buddharam Lodhe Se Ram Kailash Ke Ghar Tak Interlocking V Ek Taraph R.C.C. Nale Nirman Kary/473/N.P.P.M./E-NIV/2026-27 04-08-2026/2026_DOLBU_1174906_2 Uttar Pradesh view icon
5565. 07-Aug-2026 05:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 12:00 PM Ward No 01, Ambedakar Nagar Majara Bhaktan Ka Pura Men Hanuman Prasad Ke Ghar Se Puliya Tak Interlocking V Ek Taraph R.C.C. Nale Nirman Kary/473/N.P.P.M./E-NIV/2026-27 04-08-2026/2026_DOLBU_1174906_3 Uttar Pradesh view icon
5566. 07-Aug-2026 05:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 12:00 PM Ward No 01, Ambedakar Nagar Majara Gandhe Nagar Men Sunel Kumar Ke Ghar Se Umesh Kumar Ke Ghar Tak Arsese Nala Nirman Kary/473/N.P.P.M./E-NIV/2026-27 04-08-2026/2026_DOLBU_1174906_5 Uttar Pradesh view icon
5567. 07-Aug-2026 05:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 12:00 PM Ward No 02, A.P.J. Abdul Kal Aum Nagar Majara Hajaratagnj Men Mnjhanapur Osa Sampark Marg Se Mishre Lal Ke Ghar (Puliya) Tak R.C.C. Nala Nirman Kary/473/N.P.P.M./E-NIV/2026-27 04-08-2026/2026_DOLBU_1174906_6 Uttar Pradesh view icon
5568. 07-Aug-2026 05:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 10-Sep-2026 11:00 AM MP07RBR03/Chhindwara/NIT-1290-RBR-Brg/2026_MPRRD_526960_15 Madhya Pradesh view icon
5569. 07-Aug-2026 05:00 PM 05-Sep-2026 10:00 AM 07-Sep-2026 10:00 AM PROPOSED ESTIMATE FOR MAJOR REPAIRING WORKS OF 1(ONE) CLASS ROOM AT TRISHALON PRIMARY SCHOOL UNDER AKUI-I G.P, CIRCLE- INDAS (EAST), ESTD.-1950, DISE CODE- 19130607003, DIST- BANKURA, FIN. YR.- 2023-24/1-SED-EO-2026-27/2026_ZPHD_1036797_10 West Bengal view icon
5570. 07-Aug-2026 05:00 PM 05-Sep-2026 10:00 AM 07-Sep-2026 10:00 AM ESTIMATE OF PROPOSED REPAIRING WORK OF TWO (02) CLASS ROOMS OF SALIKONA PRIMARY SCHOOL UNDER CIRCLE- INDAS(E), BLOCK P.S- INDAS, ESTD- 1961, DISE CODE- 19130608801, DIST- BANKURA/1-SED-EO-2026-27/2026_ZPHD_1036797_9 West Bengal view icon

Note : For more details and clarifications, please refer to the respective Portal.