| Sl.No |
e-Published Date |
Bid Submission Closing Date |
Tender Opening Date |
Title/Ref.No./Tender Id |
State Name |
Corrigendum |
| 5591. |
07-Aug-2026 05:00 PM |
05-Sep-2026 10:00 AM |
07-Sep-2026 10:00 AM |
REPAIRING ESTIMATE OF EXISTING SINGLE STORIED OLD SCHOOL BUILDING OF GOYALA PUSKARINI PRIMARY SCHOOL AT ADILPUR, DISE CODE- 19130607001, ESTD.- 1958 G.P- SAHASPUR, BLOCK- INDAS, P.S - INDAS, DIST- BANKURA, FINANCIAL YEAR- 2023-24/1-SED-EO-2026-27/2026_ZPHD_1036797_8 |
West Bengal |
 |
| 5592. |
07-Aug-2026 05:00 PM |
05-Sep-2026 10:00 AM |
07-Sep-2026 10:00 AM |
REPAIRING ESTIMATE OF TWO(02) EXISTING CLASS ROOMS ALONG WITH TOILETS AND URINALS OF BAGAJAL PRIMARY SCHOOL UNDER INDAS(EAST) CIRCLE, DISE CODE- 19130611805, ESTD- 1954 G.P- MANGALPUR, BLOCK P.S- INDAS, DIST -BANKURA, FIN. YEAR- 2023-24/1-SED-EO-2026-27/2026_ZPHD_1036797_6 |
West Bengal |
 |
| 5593. |
07-Aug-2026 05:00 PM |
05-Sep-2026 10:00 AM |
07-Sep-2026 10:00 AM |
PROPOSED REPAIRING ESTIMATE OF OLD SCHOOL BUILDING OF KARARDANGA PRIMARY SCHOOL, CIRCLE- INDAS, DISE CODE- 19130602202, BLOCK P.S INDAS, DIST -BANKURA, FIN. YEAR- 2024-25/1-SED-EO-2026-27/2026_ZPHD_1036797_5 |
West Bengal |
 |
| 5594. |
07-Aug-2026 05:00 PM |
05-Sep-2026 10:00 AM |
07-Sep-2026 10:00 AM |
MAJOR REPAIRING ESTIMATE OF EXISTING 2 CLASS ROOMS AT GOPALNAGAR RATHTALA PRIMARY SCHOOL ,CIRCLE- INDAS, DISE CODE- 19130605002, P.O- ROL MOUJA- GOPALNANAGR, BLOCK P.S- INDAS DIST -BANKURA, FIN. YEAR- 2024-25/1-SED-EO-2026-27/2026_ZPHD_1036797_4 |
West Bengal |
 |
| 5595. |
07-Aug-2026 05:00 PM |
05-Sep-2026 10:00 AM |
07-Sep-2026 10:00 AM |
REPAIRING ESTIMATE OF OLD CLASS ROOM OF MAHESHPUR PRIMARY SCHOOL, CIRCLE- INDAS, UESTD 1948, DISE CODE 19130603102, G.P- INDAS-II, P.S- INDAS, DIST- BANKURA/1-SED-EO-2026-27/2026_ZPHD_1036797_2 |
West Bengal |
 |
| 5596. |
07-Aug-2026 05:00 PM |
08-Sep-2026 02:00 PM |
09-Sep-2026 02:30 PM |
E-02/CHS/PC/Cleaning Services in Regional Mental Hospitals at Pune,Thane, Nagpur and Ratnagiri 26-27/E-02/CHS/PC/Cleaning Services in Regional Mental Hospitals at Pune,Thane, Nagpur and Ratnagiri 26-27/2026_DHS_1326257_1 |
Maharashtra |
 |
| 5597. |
07-Aug-2026 05:00 PM |
14-Sep-2026 05:00 PM |
16-Sep-2026 10:00 AM |
Procurement of Red Earth and Mannure/DMM(SB)/03/TCU/82032/2026-27/A/2026_BEST_1326249_1 |
Maharashtra |
 |
| 5598. |
07-Aug-2026 05:00 PM |
14-Sep-2026 03:00 PM |
15-Sep-2026 03:00 PM |
Design, Detailed Engineering, Manufacture, Supply, Erection, Testing and commissioning of GANGAIKONDAN 230/110KV AIS SS excluding supply and erection of 2x100MVA,230/110KV Auto Transformer at Gangaikondan SIPCOT Premises in Tirunelveli EDC/T-2381/2026_EB_692285_1 |
Tamil Nadu |
 |
| 5599. |
07-Aug-2026 05:00 PM |
08-Sep-2026 05:00 PM |
10-Sep-2026 11:00 AM |
MP40RBR02/Shivpuri/NIT-1290-RBR-Brg/2026_MPRRD_526960_25 |
Madhya Pradesh |
 |
| 5600. |
07-Aug-2026 05:00 PM |
08-Sep-2026 05:00 PM |
10-Sep-2026 11:00 AM |
MP07RBR05/Chhindwara/NIT-1290-RBR-Brg/2026_MPRRD_526960_17 |
Madhya Pradesh |
 |