Search for Latest Active Corrigendums - States

#keyword finds match in Tender Id,Tender Title,Tender Ref.No and Tender Description
Image CAPTCHA
Enter the characters shown in the image.
Total Tenders : 8605
Sl.No e-Published Date Bid Submission Closing Date Tender Opening Date Title/Ref.No./Tender Id State Name Corrigendum
5581. 07-Aug-2026 05:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 12:00 PM Ward No 16 Chandragupt Maury Nagar Majara Bhelakha Men Sumer Ke Ghar Se Talab Tak R.C.C. Nale Nirman Kary/473/N.P.P.M./E-NIV/2026-27 04-08-2026/2026_DOLBU_1174906_206 Uttar Pradesh view icon
5582. 07-Aug-2026 05:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 12:00 PM Ward No 16 Chandragupt Maury Nagar Majara Bhelakha Men Pnchayat Bhavan Ke Samane R.C.C. Krasing Nirman Kary/473/N.P.P.M./E-NIV/2026-27 04-08-2026/2026_DOLBU_1174906_207 Uttar Pradesh view icon
5583. 07-Aug-2026 05:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 12:00 PM Ward No 10 Ashok Nagar Majara Gaura Men Pra0 Vi0 Gaura Dvitey Ke Samane Se Vijay Tivare Ke Ghar Tak Se0se0 Rod V Dono Taraph R.C.C. Nale Nirman Kary/473/N.P.P.M./E-NIV/2026-27 04-08-2026/2026_DOLBU_1174906_198 Uttar Pradesh view icon
5584. 07-Aug-2026 05:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 09-Sep-2026 05:00 PM MAKAUT-WB/26-27/AUDIT-FIN/001/MAKAUT-WB/26-27/AUDIT-FIN/001/2026_MAKAU_1036953_1 West Bengal view icon
5585. 07-Aug-2026 05:00 PM 05-Sep-2026 02:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 02:00 PM Creation of 6.3 MVA 33 11 KV Receiving Station at Village Rajgarh of Distt Ramban in respect of STD Udhampur/24 of 2026-27/2026_PDD_319932_1 Jammu and Kashmir view icon
5586. 07-Aug-2026 05:00 PM 05-Sep-2026 10:00 AM 07-Sep-2026 10:00 AM PROPOSED ESTIMATE FOR MAJOR REPAIRING WORKS OF 1(ONE) CLASS ROOM AT TRISHALON PRIMARY SCHOOL UNDER AKUI-I G.P, CIRCLE- INDAS (EAST), ESTD.-1950, DISE CODE- 19130607003, DIST- BANKURA, FIN. YR.- 2023-24/1-SED-EO-2026-27/2026_ZPHD_1036797_10 West Bengal view icon
5587. 07-Aug-2026 05:00 PM 05-Sep-2026 10:00 AM 07-Sep-2026 10:00 AM ESTIMATE OF PROPOSED REPAIRING WORK OF TWO (02) CLASS ROOMS OF SALIKONA PRIMARY SCHOOL UNDER CIRCLE- INDAS(E), BLOCK P.S- INDAS, ESTD- 1961, DISE CODE- 19130608801, DIST- BANKURA/1-SED-EO-2026-27/2026_ZPHD_1036797_9 West Bengal view icon
5588. 07-Aug-2026 05:00 PM 05-Sep-2026 10:00 AM 07-Sep-2026 10:00 AM ESTIMATE OF REPAIRING OF ONE(01) CLASS ROOM OF DHARAMPUR PRIMARY SCHOOL, CIRCLE- INDAS(E), BLOCK P.S- INDAS, ESTD- 2010, G.P- SHASHPUR, DISE CODE- 19130606901, DIST- BANKURA/1-SED-EO-2026-27/2026_ZPHD_1036797_7 West Bengal view icon
5589. 07-Aug-2026 05:00 PM 05-Sep-2026 10:00 AM 07-Sep-2026 10:00 AM ESTIMATE OF REPAIRING OF ONE(01) CLASS ROOM OF KENETTY PRIMARY SCHOOL, CIRCLE INDAS, BLOCK P.S INDAS, ESTD 1946, G.P AMRUL, DISE CODE 19130604303, DIST BANKURA/1-SED-EO-2026-27/2026_ZPHD_1036797_3 West Bengal view icon
5590. 07-Aug-2026 05:00 PM 05-Sep-2026 10:00 AM 07-Sep-2026 10:00 AM MAJOR REPAIRING ESTIMATE OF EXISTING 3 CLASS ROOMS AT HEYATNAGAR PRIMARY SCHOOL CIRCLE- INDAS, DISE CODE- 19130602802, ESTD 1963, P.O- BIUR, ON PLOT NO.- 2413, J.L NO.- 27 MOUJA- HEYATNAGAR, BLOCK- INDAS, P.S- INDAS, DIST -BANKURA, FIN. YEAR- 2024-25/1-SED-EO-2026-27/2026_ZPHD_1036797_1 West Bengal view icon

Note : For more details and clarifications, please refer to the respective Portal.