Search for Latest Active Corrigendums - States

#keyword finds match in Tender Id,Tender Title,Tender Ref.No and Tender Description
Image CAPTCHA
Enter the characters shown in the image.
Total Tenders : 8624
Sl.No e-Published Date Bid Submission Closing Date Tender Opening Date Title/Ref.No./Tender Id State Name Corrigendum
5711. 06-Aug-2026 06:20 PM 09-Sep-2026 11:00 AM 11-Sep-2026 11:00 AM WBPWD/SSEWEC/BED /NIQ-118/2025-26-3rd call/WBPWD/SSEWEC/BED /NIQ-118/2025-26-3rd call/2026_WBPWD_5018057_1 West Bengal view icon
5712. 06-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 03-Sep-2026 11:00 AM 03-Sep-2026 03:00 PM Supply of various types of MS Flat/ETS-11/ETC(J)/2026-27/2026_UPTCL_1175169_1 Uttar Pradesh view icon
5713. 06-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 03-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 03:30 PM Work of making a metal box along with wooden sleeper for storage of Generator Stator bars with opening and closing arrangement of PH-I and II, at SGTPS, MPPGCL, Birsinghpur./521621/2026_MPPGC_521621_1 Madhya Pradesh view icon
5714. 06-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 02-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 03-Sep-2026 04:00 PM MAINTENANCE WORKS AT RECAUSTISIZER SLAKER AT TNPL UNIT - II TRICHY/TNPL/TOS/U2/262723001979/2026_TNPL_691613_1 Tamil Nadu view icon
5715. 06-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 14-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 16-Sep-2026 11:00 AM General Irrigation Division Ernakulam Rectification works to the left bank of Muvattupuzha river downstream of Mundiattu Kadavu in ward No 1 of Ramamangalam Panchayath/TN1/EE/I/2025-26/2025_Irrig_799833_4 Kerala view icon
5716. 06-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 15-Sep-2026 11:00 AM 15-Sep-2026 01:00 PM E Tender 21/EDC(K)/2026-27/21/EDC(K)/2026-27/2026_UPCL9_98674_1 Uttarakhand view icon
5717. 06-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 04:30 PM Construction work for the external water supply connection at the academic building of the Autonomous State Medical College Sonbhadra/2166/gm/rnn/tender/301/26/2026_UPRNN_1175212_1 Uttar Pradesh view icon
5718. 06-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 16-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 17-Sep-2026 11:00 AM Construction of Sub District Hospital at Bajju, District Bikaner on EPC basis/NIT 18/2026-27 CE MH RAJ JAIPUR EPC MODE (Bikaner)/2026_MEDIC_583413_1 Rajasthan view icon
5719. 06-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 10-Sep-2026 12:00 PM WB/HMC/TN/H-114/26-27_1/WB/HMC/TN/H-114/26-27/2026_MAD_1036586_1 West Bengal view icon
5720. 06-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 04-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 05-Sep-2026 02:00 PM Repairing of Street Lights at Omoh./NIT No.115//2026-27 Dt/06/08/2026/2026_PWDJK_319825_1 Jammu and Kashmir view icon

Note : For more details and clarifications, please refer to the respective Portal.