| Sl.No |
e-Published Date |
Bid Submission Closing Date |
Tender Opening Date |
Title/Ref.No./Tender Id |
State Name |
Corrigendum |
| 5611. |
07-Aug-2026 05:00 PM |
05-Sep-2026 10:00 AM |
07-Sep-2026 10:00 AM |
ESTIMATE OF REPAIRING OF ONE(01) CLASS ROOM OF DHARAMPUR PRIMARY SCHOOL, CIRCLE- INDAS(E), BLOCK P.S- INDAS, ESTD- 2010, G.P- SHASHPUR, DISE CODE- 19130606901, DIST- BANKURA/1-SED-EO-2026-27/2026_ZPHD_1036797_7 |
West Bengal |
 |
| 5612. |
07-Aug-2026 05:00 PM |
05-Sep-2026 10:00 AM |
07-Sep-2026 10:00 AM |
ESTIMATE OF REPAIRING OF ONE(01) CLASS ROOM OF KENETTY PRIMARY SCHOOL, CIRCLE INDAS, BLOCK P.S INDAS, ESTD 1946, G.P AMRUL, DISE CODE 19130604303, DIST BANKURA/1-SED-EO-2026-27/2026_ZPHD_1036797_3 |
West Bengal |
 |
| 5613. |
07-Aug-2026 05:00 PM |
05-Sep-2026 10:00 AM |
07-Sep-2026 10:00 AM |
MAJOR REPAIRING ESTIMATE OF EXISTING 3 CLASS ROOMS AT HEYATNAGAR PRIMARY SCHOOL CIRCLE- INDAS, DISE CODE- 19130602802, ESTD 1963, P.O- BIUR, ON PLOT NO.- 2413, J.L NO.- 27 MOUJA- HEYATNAGAR, BLOCK- INDAS, P.S- INDAS, DIST -BANKURA, FIN. YEAR- 2024-25/1-SED-EO-2026-27/2026_ZPHD_1036797_1 |
West Bengal |
 |
| 5614. |
07-Aug-2026 05:00 PM |
05-Sep-2026 10:00 AM |
07-Sep-2026 10:00 AM |
REPAIRING ESTIMATE OF EXISTING SINGLE STORIED OLD SCHOOL BUILDING OF GOYALA PUSKARINI PRIMARY SCHOOL AT ADILPUR, DISE CODE- 19130607001, ESTD.- 1958 G.P- SAHASPUR, BLOCK- INDAS, P.S - INDAS, DIST- BANKURA, FINANCIAL YEAR- 2023-24/1-SED-EO-2026-27/2026_ZPHD_1036797_8 |
West Bengal |
 |
| 5615. |
07-Aug-2026 05:00 PM |
05-Sep-2026 10:00 AM |
07-Sep-2026 10:00 AM |
REPAIRING ESTIMATE OF TWO(02) EXISTING CLASS ROOMS ALONG WITH TOILETS AND URINALS OF BAGAJAL PRIMARY SCHOOL UNDER INDAS(EAST) CIRCLE, DISE CODE- 19130611805, ESTD- 1954 G.P- MANGALPUR, BLOCK P.S- INDAS, DIST -BANKURA, FIN. YEAR- 2023-24/1-SED-EO-2026-27/2026_ZPHD_1036797_6 |
West Bengal |
 |
| 5616. |
07-Aug-2026 05:00 PM |
05-Sep-2026 10:00 AM |
07-Sep-2026 10:00 AM |
PROPOSED REPAIRING ESTIMATE OF OLD SCHOOL BUILDING OF KARARDANGA PRIMARY SCHOOL, CIRCLE- INDAS, DISE CODE- 19130602202, BLOCK P.S INDAS, DIST -BANKURA, FIN. YEAR- 2024-25/1-SED-EO-2026-27/2026_ZPHD_1036797_5 |
West Bengal |
 |
| 5617. |
07-Aug-2026 05:00 PM |
05-Sep-2026 10:00 AM |
07-Sep-2026 10:00 AM |
MAJOR REPAIRING ESTIMATE OF EXISTING 2 CLASS ROOMS AT GOPALNAGAR RATHTALA PRIMARY SCHOOL ,CIRCLE- INDAS, DISE CODE- 19130605002, P.O- ROL MOUJA- GOPALNANAGR, BLOCK P.S- INDAS DIST -BANKURA, FIN. YEAR- 2024-25/1-SED-EO-2026-27/2026_ZPHD_1036797_4 |
West Bengal |
 |
| 5618. |
07-Aug-2026 05:00 PM |
05-Sep-2026 10:00 AM |
07-Sep-2026 10:00 AM |
REPAIRING ESTIMATE OF OLD CLASS ROOM OF MAHESHPUR PRIMARY SCHOOL, CIRCLE- INDAS, UESTD 1948, DISE CODE 19130603102, G.P- INDAS-II, P.S- INDAS, DIST- BANKURA/1-SED-EO-2026-27/2026_ZPHD_1036797_2 |
West Bengal |
 |
| 5619. |
07-Aug-2026 05:00 PM |
03-Sep-2026 12:00 PM |
03-Sep-2026 03:00 PM |
Computers CoA/CoAKota/Computers/2026-37/2026_AUK_584032_1 |
Rajasthan |
 |
| 5620. |
07-Aug-2026 05:00 PM |
03-Sep-2026 12:00 PM |
05-Sep-2026 12:00 PM |
KMC/EE-III/32/8/26-27/KMC/EE-III/32/8/26-27/2026_KMC_1036883_1 |
West Bengal |
 |