Search for Latest Active Corrigendums - States

#keyword finds match in Tender Id,Tender Title,Tender Ref.No and Tender Description
Image CAPTCHA
Enter the characters shown in the image.
Total Tenders : 8471
Sl.No e-Published Date Bid Submission Closing Date Tender Opening Date Title/Ref.No./Tender Id State Name Corrigendum
5861. 04-Aug-2026 09:00 AM 03-Sep-2026 12:30 PM 05-Sep-2026 03:30 PM Construction of 2x40 MVA 132KV AIS S/S Koushiya Sarai, Hardoi on turnkey basis/ESD-681/2026_PTRCL_1174492_1 Uttar Pradesh view icon
5862. 04-Aug-2026 09:00 AM 08-Sep-2026 02:00 PM 10-Sep-2026 02:00 PM Renovation and improvement work at Sub-Division office Fatehgarh./NIT No 05 BMR/D-726 Dt 21-07-2026/2026_JdVVN_581479_6 Rajasthan view icon
5863. 04-Aug-2026 09:00 AM 08-Sep-2026 02:00 PM 10-Sep-2026 02:00 PM Renovation and improvement work at Sub-Division office Nachna/NIT No 05 BMR/D-726 Dt 21-07-2026/2026_JdVVN_581479_7 Rajasthan view icon
5864. 04-Aug-2026 09:00 AM 08-Sep-2026 02:00 PM 10-Sep-2026 02:00 PM Repair and Maintenance Work of The Office of XEN O and M Jaisalmer/NIT No 05 BMR/D-726 Dt 21-07-2026/2026_JdVVN_581479_5 Rajasthan view icon
5865. 03-Aug-2026 06:55 PM 05-Sep-2026 06:55 PM 07-Sep-2026 10:00 AM RDDDC2627104266-(CONSTRUCTION OF FOOTCULVERT AT KHAN MOHALLAH GANG GULSHANPORA ARIPAL)/e- NIT No. 82/2026-27 Dated 03-08-2026/2026_RDPR_319154_21 Jammu and Kashmir view icon
5866. 03-Aug-2026 06:55 PM 02-Sep-2026 11:00 AM 02-Sep-2026 03:00 PM Tender for Commissioning, Supply, Installation of Liquid Medical Oxygen (LMO) Storage Vessel System and Supply of Liquid Medical Oxygen at BPS GMC for Women, Khanpur Kalan Sonepat/BPS/Pur/26/354/2026_HRY_538333_1 Haryana view icon
5867. 03-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 03:00 PM Procurement of TP items for CHEP-1st/17 of 2026-27/2026_SPDC_319234_1 Jammu and Kashmir view icon
5868. 03-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 11:00 AM 08-Sep-2026 02:30 PM E TENDER REGARDING DAILY CLEANING OF DRAIN/MPF/ENGG/2026/3427-3428/2026_HBC_538314_1 Haryana view icon
5869. 03-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 03:00 PM Servicing of ACs at CHEP-I/16 of 2026-27/2026_SPDC_319169_1 Jammu and Kashmir view icon
5870. 03-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 02-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 03-Sep-2026 12:30 PM Hiring of 01 No. Utility Vehicle/HPPTCL/Bhaba/Tender/2026-27/06/2026_HPPTC_140485_1 Himachal Pradesh view icon

Note : For more details and clarifications, please refer to the respective Portal.