Search for Latest Active Corrigendums - States

#keyword finds match in Tender Id,Tender Title,Tender Ref.No and Tender Description
Image CAPTCHA
Enter the characters shown in the image.
Total Tenders : 8463
Sl.No e-Published Date Bid Submission Closing Date Tender Opening Date Title/Ref.No./Tender Id State Name Corrigendum
5881. 03-Aug-2026 05:20 PM 08-Sep-2026 09:00 AM 08-Sep-2026 03:00 PM REPAIR OR RENOVATION OF DIVISION OFFICE AND NEW CONSTRUCTION OF 4 NO. ROOMS AT LEHAL PWRMDC DIVISION OFFICE AT KOTHI NO. 3 DEVIGARH CANAL COLONY PATIALA/Nit 15/2026/2026_WR_172971_1 Punjab view icon
5882. 03-Aug-2026 05:15 PM 08-Sep-2026 02:00 PM 10-Sep-2026 02:00 PM Construction of 33 KV Sub station Building and Boundary wall at 54RD/NIT No 05 BMR/D-726 Dt 21-07-2026/2026_JdVVN_581479_1 Rajasthan view icon
5883. 03-Aug-2026 05:15 PM 08-Sep-2026 02:00 PM 10-Sep-2026 02:00 PM Construction of 33 KV Sub station Building and Boundary wall at Kapporiya/NIT No 05 BMR/D-726 Dt 21-07-2026/2026_JdVVN_581479_2 Rajasthan view icon
5884. 03-Aug-2026 05:00 PM 15-Sep-2026 10:00 AM 18-Sep-2026 11:30 AM 7846/P-1/EMP-13405 dated 03-08-2026 Procurement of material under PJ Group (Packing and Joining material) for the year 2026-27/7846/P-1/EMP-13405 dated 03-08-2026/2026_POWER_172967_1 Punjab view icon
5885. 03-Aug-2026 05:00 PM 10-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 11-Sep-2026 03:00 PM Supply delivery installation testing and commissioning of new 11 nos air conditioning machine split type, not less than 3 star continuous rating, Capacity- 2 TR,100percent copper condenser, Non-inverter complete with all accessories at C1 zone 132KV/SE/DAO/ELECT/2026-27/01/2026_SETCL_1035879_1 West Bengal view icon
5886. 03-Aug-2026 05:00 PM 03-Sep-2026 11:00 AM 03-Sep-2026 03:00 PM Cubical type starter panel/P1-210-2026-Retender-MCSM/2026_TNCSF_690452_1 Tamil Nadu view icon
5887. 03-Aug-2026 05:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 03:30 PM AMRUT 2 0 Design Construction Commissioning Trial Running Operation and Maintenance for a period of 5 years of 5 MLD STP at Alissery along with 11 838 Km Sewage Collection Network in Ward No34 and 35 Old of Alappuzha Municipality and allied works/05/2026-27/SE/PPD/KCH/2026_KWA_863430_1 Kerala view icon
5888. 03-Aug-2026 05:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 11:00 AM Consultancy Engineering Services to carry out Balance Works for setting up of one No. Wagon Tippler (WT 6), one No. Stacker Re-Claimer (SRN1) and associated Conveyor System for Coal Handling at KSTPS, Kota, Rajasthan/TN-28/2026-27/2026_RRVUN_581334_1 Rajasthan view icon
5889. 03-Aug-2026 05:00 PM 24-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 25-Sep-2026 11:00 AM Tender/2026/Equipment Anesthesia-3/Tender/2026/Equipments Anesthesia-3/2026_HRY_538164_1 Haryana view icon
5890. 03-Aug-2026 05:00 PM 19-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 21-Sep-2026 03:00 PM Establishing Flying Training Organizations (FTO) at Baramati, Dhule, Karad, Latur, Dharashiv and Yavatmal Airport/MADC/Airports/2026/FTO//2026_MADC_1324403_1 Maharashtra view icon

Note : For more details and clarifications, please refer to the respective Portal.