Search for Latest Active Corrigendums - States

#keyword finds match in Tender Id,Tender Title,Tender Ref.No and Tender Description
Image CAPTCHA
Enter the characters shown in the image.
Total Tenders : 8463
Sl.No e-Published Date Bid Submission Closing Date Tender Opening Date Title/Ref.No./Tender Id State Name Corrigendum
5871. 03-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 15-Sep-2026 01:00 PM 18-Sep-2026 03:00 PM Supply of Refilling of CO2 Gas in 30 kg capacity cylinder/POM-24482 Supply of Refilling of CO2 Gas in 30 kg capacity cylinder/2026_HBC_538275_1 Haryana view icon
5872. 03-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 03:00 PM Provision of rate contract for repair of pumps and motors for 02 years/15 of 2026-27/2026_SPDC_319151_1 Jammu and Kashmir view icon
5873. 03-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 10-Sep-2026 12:00 PM 10-Sep-2026 12:30 PM Erection Alignment and Dismantling of Pontoon Bridge on Ganga River at Raipuriya Ghat in Mirzapur District/2051/2A dt 17-06-2026/2026_CEMRZ_1174365_1 Uttar Pradesh view icon
5874. 03-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 03-Sep-2026 01:00 PM 03-Sep-2026 04:00 PM Providing 06 Manpower for operation and Maintenance work various 33/11 KV S/s for one year under EDD, Central./Tender No.24/EDC(U)/2026-27/2026_UPCL4_98438_1 Uttarakhand view icon
5875. 03-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 11-Sep-2026 12:00 PM 11-Sep-2026 12:30 PM Construction of four units of Type IV departmental residences in Mirzapur district/3267/53MZP CIRCLE dt 22-07-2026/2026_CEMRZ_1174321_1 Uttar Pradesh view icon
5876. 03-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 11-Sep-2026 12:00 PM 11-Sep-2026 12:30 PM PATCH REPAIR OF VIKASH KHAND JAMALPUR PACKAGE 3/2635/2A dt 24-07-2026/2026_CEMRZ_1174412_3 Uttar Pradesh view icon
5877. 03-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 03:00 PM Rate Contract for Maintenance of LT line of CHEP-I for 02 years/14 of 2026-27/2026_SPDC_319147_1 Jammu and Kashmir view icon
5878. 03-Aug-2026 05:45 PM 02-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 04-Sep-2026 05:00 PM Rejuvenation of Municipal Pond In Ward No. 19/WBMAD/CM/WBR/NIT-1(2nd call)/2025-26/2026_MAD_5017826_2 West Bengal view icon
5879. 03-Aug-2026 05:45 PM 02-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 04-Sep-2026 05:00 PM Rejuvenation of Municipal Pond In Ward No. 10/WBMAD/CM/WBR/NIT-1(2nd call)/2025-26/2026_MAD_5017826_1 West Bengal view icon
5880. 03-Aug-2026 05:30 PM 03-Sep-2026 01:30 PM 08-Sep-2026 02:00 PM Hiring of one AC Bolero / Scorpio vehicle for shift duty 24 hrs basis for of PIT 1 inspection at Pachhwara North Coal Mine for 02 years./WBPDCL/CORP/NIT/E2276/26-27/ 1385050/S-1238(MMC)/2026_WBPDC_1035838_1 West Bengal view icon

Note : For more details and clarifications, please refer to the respective Portal.