Search for Latest Active Corrigendums - States

#keyword finds match in Tender Id,Tender Title,Tender Ref.No and Tender Description
Image CAPTCHA
Enter the characters shown in the image.
Total Tenders : 8493
Sl.No e-Published Date Bid Submission Closing Date Tender Opening Date Title/Ref.No./Tender Id State Name Corrigendum
5801. 04-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 10:00 AM Permanent Restoration of Road from Kalai to HS Kalai Road./e-NIT No.62 of 2026-27 Dated 04-08-2026/2026_PWDJK_319448_5 Jammu and Kashmir view icon
5802. 04-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 02-Sep-2026 06:55 PM 03-Sep-2026 11:00 AM Extension Of Piped Water Supply Scheme/Etender-2025-26/2026_BULDH_1310343_1 Maharashtra view icon
5803. 04-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 02-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 04:00 PM Interlinking Karal Transformer and Moothottil Transformer and inserting 100KVA transformer under Electrical Section Mynagapally./ET No. 08/26-27/Dtd. 15.07.2026/2026_KSEB_860637_2 Kerala view icon
5804. 04-Aug-2026 05:55 PM 07-Sep-2026 11:00 AM 09-Sep-2026 11:00 AM WBPWD/EE/ASNDVN/eNIQ07/2026-27/WBPWD/EE/ASNDVN/eNIQ07/2026-27/2026_WBPWD_5017821_1 West Bengal view icon
5805. 04-Aug-2026 05:30 PM 02-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 04-Sep-2026 05:00 PM Rejuvenation of Municipal Pond In Ward No. 20/WBMAD/CM/WBR/NIT-3(2nd call)/2025-26/2026_MAD_5017856_1 West Bengal view icon
5806. 04-Aug-2026 05:30 PM 04-Sep-2026 05:30 PM 07-Sep-2026 05:30 PM PURCHASE OF CONSUMABLES FOR IT/4806/B3/2026/21/IT/2026_DoTE_690715_1 Tamil Nadu view icon
5807. 04-Aug-2026 05:00 PM 02-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 03-Sep-2026 12:00 PM Raising of first floor over existing ground floor at ADH office building Baramulla/30-PEK of 2026 dated 04- 08-2026/2026_SICOP_319436_1 Jammu and Kashmir view icon
5808. 04-Aug-2026 05:00 PM 05-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 03:00 PM Bore well Construction at Thripunithura Metro Station/KMRL/PROC/TENDER/2026-27/037/2026_KMRL_864066_1 Kerala view icon
5809. 04-Aug-2026 05:00 PM 02-Sep-2026 01:00 PM 03-Sep-2026 02:00 PM Work/ET-31/ETC(M)/26-27/2026_UPTCL_1174646_1 Uttar Pradesh view icon
5810. 04-Aug-2026 05:00 PM 02-Sep-2026 01:00 PM 03-Sep-2026 02:00 PM Work/ET-30/ETC(M)/26-27/2026_UPTCL_1174636_1 Uttar Pradesh view icon

Note : For more details and clarifications, please refer to the respective Portal.