Search for Latest Active Corrigendums - States

#keyword finds match in Tender Id,Tender Title,Tender Ref.No and Tender Description
Image CAPTCHA
Enter the characters shown in the image.
Total Tenders : 8493
Sl.No e-Published Date Bid Submission Closing Date Tender Opening Date Title/Ref.No./Tender Id State Name Corrigendum
5811. 04-Aug-2026 05:00 PM 03-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 05:00 PM Construction of Primary Health Center PHC at Adabari PHC within Adabari GP under Sitai Block in the district of Cooch Behar. SL1/WBZP/04/DE-ET/COB/2026-27/2026_ZPHD_1035481_1 West Bengal view icon
5812. 04-Aug-2026 05:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 02:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 04:00 PM BRICK LINING OF WATERCOURSES OF O/L RD 29095-L OF TALWAN MINOR OF VILLAGE BILGA KHOKHEWAL DISTT. JALANDHAR/NITNO.81/2026/BDC-2/PWRMDC/DT 20-03-2026/2026_WR_164733_3 Punjab view icon
5813. 04-Aug-2026 05:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 02:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 04:00 PM BRICK LINING OF WATERCOURSES OF O/L RD 18000-R OF UCHA PIND MINOR OF VILLAGE MAULI DISTT. KAPURTHALA/NITNO.80/2026/BDC-2/PWRMDC/DT 20-03-2026/2026_WR_164732_3 Punjab view icon
5814. 04-Aug-2026 05:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 02:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 04:00 PM BRICK LINING OF WATERCOURSES OF O/L RD 25145-L OF TALWAN MINOR OF VILLAGE BILGA DISTT. JALANDHAR/NITNO.88/2026/BDC-2/PWRMDC/DT 24-03-2026/2026_WR_166975_2 Punjab view icon
5815. 04-Aug-2026 05:00 PM 18-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 19-Sep-2026 04:00 PM Supply and Maintenance of 8- Inch Rugged Tablet/KSEDC/ITBG/ITP/0043/26-27/2026_KSEDC_864188_1 Kerala view icon
5816. 04-Aug-2026 05:00 PM 18-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 19-Sep-2026 04:00 PM Supply and Maintenance of Rugged Mobile Data Terminal (MDT) / Rugged Smartphone/KSEDC/ITBG/ITP/0042/26-27/2026_KSEDC_864180_1 Kerala view icon
5817. 04-Aug-2026 05:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 01:00 PM Hiring of Insulated Road Milk Tanker for transportation of Milk from BMC Societies to Milk CHilling Centers or Other Milk Union Ferozepur/FMU/PROC/001/2026_Coop_172956_1 Punjab view icon
5818. 04-Aug-2026 05:00 PM 24-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 25-Sep-2026 11:00 AM Tender/2026/Equipment Anesthesia-1/Tender/2026/Equipments Anesthesia-1/2026_HRY_538376_1 Haryana view icon
5819. 04-Aug-2026 05:00 PM 02-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 03-Sep-2026 11:00 AM Tender/2026/Surgical/Eye/Tender/2026/Surgical/Eye/2026_HRY_538194_1 Haryana view icon
5820. 04-Aug-2026 05:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 01:00 PM Hiring of Vehicle for Milk Lifting from Societies/Farms to MCC Level/No/FMU/PUR/002/2026_Coop_173007_1 Punjab view icon

Note : For more details and clarifications, please refer to the respective Portal.