Search for Latest Active Corrigendums - States

#keyword finds match in Tender Id,Tender Title,Tender Ref.No and Tender Description
Image CAPTCHA
Enter the characters shown in the image.
Total Tenders : 8618
Sl.No e-Published Date Bid Submission Closing Date Tender Opening Date Title/Ref.No./Tender Id State Name Corrigendum
5791. 06-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 04-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 05-Sep-2026 02:00 PM Repairing of Street Lights at Omoh./NIT No.115//2026-27 Dt/06/08/2026/2026_PWDJK_319825_1 Jammu and Kashmir view icon
5792. 06-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 03-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 03:30 PM Work of making a metal box along with wooden sleeper for storage of Generator Stator bars with opening and closing arrangement of PH-I and II, at SGTPS, MPPGCL, Birsinghpur./521621/2026_MPPGC_521621_1 Madhya Pradesh view icon
5793. 06-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 04-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 05-Sep-2026 02:00 PM Construction of Chawki Rearing Centre CRC Sericulture Department at Sofanaman Shopian B.W.O Electric work/NIT No.111//2026-27 Dt/06/08/2026/2026_PWDJK_319748_1 Jammu and Kashmir view icon
5794. 06-Aug-2026 05:50 PM 07-Sep-2026 12:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 12:00 PM Allotment of Advertising Rights on Leave and License basis within Terminal Building at Amravati Airport/MADC/2026/Amravati/Advt//2026_MADC_1325857_1 Maharashtra view icon
5795. 06-Aug-2026 05:30 PM 16-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 17-Sep-2026 03:00 PM Supply of Cochlear implant/IGGMCH/Tender No. 1/2026/2026_MERDM_1325833_1 Maharashtra view icon
5796. 06-Aug-2026 05:25 PM 21-Sep-2026 12:00 PM 22-Sep-2026 12:00 PM Allotment of Commercial Space No. 3 (approx. 169 sq. ft.) within SHA for Food and Beverage Purpose on Leave and License basis at Amravati Airport/MADC/2026/Amravati/FB//2026_MADC_1325842_1 Maharashtra view icon
5797. 06-Aug-2026 05:10 PM 21-Sep-2026 12:00 PM 22-Sep-2026 12:00 PM Allotment of Commercial Space No. 1 (approx. 70 sq. ft.) in Pre-SHA for Food and Beverage Purpose on Leave and License basis at Amravati Airport/MADC/2026/Amravati/FB//2026_MADC_1325799_1 Maharashtra view icon
5798. 06-Aug-2026 05:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 11:30 AM 08-Sep-2026 11:30 AM Second Re Tender for Sale of Assets - Shop No. A-15 Of SNASBN Barshi, Solapur AS IS WHERE IS AND WHAT IS BASIS/SNASBN/BARSHI/SN/A-15/2026/2026_CMTDM_1311608_2 Maharashtra view icon
5799. 06-Aug-2026 05:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 01:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 02:00 PM KMC/LTG/Z-IV/124/26-27/KMC/LTG/Z-IV/124/26-27/2026_KMC_1036534_1 West Bengal view icon
5800. 06-Aug-2026 05:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 01:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 02:00 PM KMC/LTG/Z-IV/159/26-27/KMC/LTG/Z-IV/159/26-27/2026_KMC_1036524_1 West Bengal view icon

Note : For more details and clarifications, please refer to the respective Portal.