Search for Latest Active Corrigendums - States

#keyword finds match in Tender Id,Tender Title,Tender Ref.No and Tender Description
Image CAPTCHA
Enter the characters shown in the image.
Total Tenders : 8441
Sl.No e-Published Date Bid Submission Closing Date Tender Opening Date Title/Ref.No./Tender Id State Name Corrigendum
5931. 01-Aug-2026 05:00 PM 24-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 25-Sep-2026 11:00 AM Tender/2026/Equipment Anesthesia-4/Tender/2026/Equipments Anesthesia-4/2026_HRY_538090_1 Haryana view icon
5932. 01-Aug-2026 05:00 PM 05-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 11:30 AM RFP for selection of Consulting Agency for the preparation of DPR and other services for various project under Health and Family Welfare Department/No.F.(1-141)-Store/DHS/2026-27/2026_HF_75250_1 Tripura view icon
5933. 01-Aug-2026 05:00 PM 12-Sep-2026 12:00 PM 12-Sep-2026 12:30 PM Construction of Box Culvert 3 M Span across Delhi Saharanpur road Near Gopal Nursing Home In Km- 4/7055/96M/E-TEN/BSR-O/26-27 Dated 08.07.2026/2026_CEMRT_1174134_2 Uttar Pradesh view icon
5934. 01-Aug-2026 05:00 PM 12-Sep-2026 12:00 PM 12-Sep-2026 12:30 PM Construction of Box Culvert 3 M Span across Delhi Saharanpur road New Bus Stand No- 2 In Km 3/7055/96M/E-TEN/BSR-O/26-27 Dated 08.07.2026/2026_CEMRT_1174134_1 Uttar Pradesh view icon
5935. 01-Aug-2026 05:00 PM 12-Sep-2026 12:00 PM 12-Sep-2026 12:30 PM Construction of Box Culvert 3 M Span across Loni Ghaziabad road Near Bag Raanap/7055/96M/E-TEN/BSR-O/26-27 Dated 08.07.2026/2026_CEMRT_1174134_3 Uttar Pradesh view icon
5936. 01-Aug-2026 05:00 PM 24-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 25-Sep-2026 11:00 AM Tender/2026/Equipment Anesthesia-2/Tender/2026/Equipments Anesthesia-2/2026_HRY_538088_1 Haryana view icon
5937. 01-Aug-2026 05:00 PM 24-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 25-Sep-2026 11:00 AM Tender/2026/Equipment Anesthesia-5/Tender/2026/Equipments Anesthesia-5/2026_HRY_538094_1 Haryana view icon
5938. 01-Aug-2026 05:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 02:00 PM 09-Sep-2026 02:00 PM Conversion of 14 no.s of Public wells into protected and sustainable drinking water source at Tharoor Grama Panchayath in Palakkad District/KRWSA/MPM/WEL/TRR/25-26/41/2026_KRWSA_863738_1 Kerala view icon
5939. 01-Aug-2026 05:00 PM 02-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 05-Sep-2026 12:00 PM RE-CONDUCTORING FROM TREASURY TO KOOTTILANGADI/EE/PMU/MJI/E-TENDER/2026-27/09 dated.30.07.2026/2026_KSEB_863094_1 Kerala view icon
5940. 01-Aug-2026 05:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 02:00 PM 09-Sep-2026 02:00 PM Conversion of 30 no.s of Public wells into protected and sustainable drinking water source at Pulikkal Chelembra Thenjipalam Grama Panchayaths in Malappuaram District/KRWSA/MPM/WEL/PCT/25-26/42/2026_KRWSA_863750_1 Kerala view icon

Note : For more details and clarifications, please refer to the respective Portal.