Search for Latest Active Corrigendums - States

#keyword finds match in Tender Id,Tender Title,Tender Ref.No and Tender Description
Image CAPTCHA
Enter the characters shown in the image.
Total Tenders : 8441
Sl.No e-Published Date Bid Submission Closing Date Tender Opening Date Title/Ref.No./Tender Id State Name Corrigendum
5951. 01-Aug-2026 02:00 PM 02-Sep-2026 11:00 AM 02-Sep-2026 03:00 PM Providing Facility Management Services for IT Systems installed in Data Centre at HPSLDC GoHP Totu Shimla-11/03/2026-27/2026_MPP0_140146_2 Himachal Pradesh view icon
5952. 01-Aug-2026 02:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 12:00 PM Macadamization of Dooban Kachama Road via Middle School Manzamnard Kachama/4th Fresh E tendering NIT No. 26/RnB/Kralpora of 2026-27/2026_PWDJK_318920_2 Jammu and Kashmir view icon
5953. 01-Aug-2026 02:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 12:00 PM Macadamization of Saribal Road at Gazriyal and Allied Links/4th Fresh E tendering NIT No. 26/RnB/Kralpora of 2026-27/2026_PWDJK_318920_4 Jammu and Kashmir view icon
5954. 01-Aug-2026 02:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 12:00 PM Macadamization of Nangari Thandipora Road/4th Fresh E tendering NIT No. 26/RnB/Kralpora of 2026-27/2026_PWDJK_318920_5 Jammu and Kashmir view icon
5955. 01-Aug-2026 02:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 12:00 PM Balance Work for Macadamization of Awathkuli Meelyal Road/4th Fresh E tendering NIT No. 26/RnB/Kralpora of 2026-27/2026_PWDJK_318920_1 Jammu and Kashmir view icon
5956. 01-Aug-2026 01:45 PM 03-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 05-Sep-2026 12:00 PM Repair of boundary wall gate and windows with electric work at ntphc samwan under ssy health 2026-27/Short e-NIT No. 22 of 2026-2027/Khour Dated 01-08-2026/2026_PWDJK_318944_12 Jammu and Kashmir view icon
5957. 01-Aug-2026 01:30 PM 02-Sep-2026 11:00 AM 02-Sep-2026 03:00 PM EOI FOR CONTRACT MANUFACTURING OF FRUIT-BASED BEVERAGES IN ASEPTIC LIQUID CARTONS/HPMC/MKT/CM/2026-/2026_HPMC_140363_1 Himachal Pradesh view icon
5958. 01-Aug-2026 01:00 PM 03-Sep-2026 01:00 PM 03-Sep-2026 03:00 PM supply of consumables for AV Fistula Creation, Peripheral Angioplasty and Thromboembolectomy procedure/E-Tender of Renal Transplant Surgery Consumables/2026_DMER5_140347_1 Himachal Pradesh view icon
5959. 01-Aug-2026 12:50 PM 07-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 11:30 AM Upgradation of Bruses Nursery of Dachhan Range, Marwah Forest Division under CAMPA NPV 2026-27/12 of 2026-27/2026_FD_318938_5 Jammu and Kashmir view icon
5960. 01-Aug-2026 12:45 PM 07-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 03:30 PM Construction of Erosion Protection Structure (Diaphragm Wall) at Kalpeni (Re Tender-I)/RFP NO - 01/RFP/EE Kvt/2026-27/2026_UTL_3344_2 Lakshadweep UT view icon

Note : For more details and clarifications, please refer to the respective Portal.