Search for Latest Active Corrigendums - States

#keyword finds match in Tender Id,Tender Title,Tender Ref.No and Tender Description
Image CAPTCHA
Enter the characters shown in the image.
Total Tenders : 8462
Sl.No e-Published Date Bid Submission Closing Date Tender Opening Date Title/Ref.No./Tender Id State Name Corrigendum
5901. 03-Aug-2026 03:00 PM 03-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 11:00 AM Construction of Synthetic T.../2026DE42ACEB 976C 4032 9E00 096C8D5A8F29709DEV/2026_HRY_538237_1 Haryana view icon
5902. 03-Aug-2026 02:00 PM 05-Sep-2026 02:00 PM 05-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 79 nos. of essential drugs/79 Essential Drugs 3-08-2026/2026_HFWD_53312_1 Assam view icon
5903. 03-Aug-2026 01:45 PM 07-Sep-2026 04:30 PM 08-Sep-2026 04:30 PM E-Tender for Selection of an Agency for Providing Annual Maintenance Contract (AMC) Services for 5.80 Lakh Tablet Devices Deployed in Government Schools across the State of Haryana by the Department of School Education, Haryana/Tender/Hartron/Proc/2026-27/10/2026_HBC_538218_1 Haryana view icon
5904. 03-Aug-2026 01:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 12:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 02:00 PM ESTIMATE FOR REHABILITATION OF CANAL SYPHON AT RD 47483 M, 48035 AND 49315 M OF KANDI CANAL STAGE-1 HOSHIARPUR/83/2026_WR_172517_2 Punjab view icon
5905. 03-Aug-2026 01:00 PM 02-Sep-2026 01:00 PM 03-Sep-2026 01:00 PM Replacement of 6 nos 66kv capactor bank foundations at 220kv s/s Badshahpur/ET-80/2026-27/2026_POWER_172933_1 Punjab view icon
5906. 03-Aug-2026 01:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 12:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 02:00 PM ESTIMATE FOR REHABILITATION OF CANAL SYPHON AT RD 42345 M AND CANAL AQUEDUCT AT RD 42697 M OF KANDI CANAL STAGE-1 HOSHIARPUR/82/2026_WR_172514_2 Punjab view icon
5907. 03-Aug-2026 12:30 PM 10-Sep-2026 02:00 PM 14-Sep-2026 12:30 PM P-13/2026-27/PC-I/P-13/2026-27/PC-I/2026_WBSED_1034669_1 West Bengal view icon
5908. 03-Aug-2026 12:15 PM 03-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 03-Sep-2026 06:00 PM Selection of SDG localization-based Performance Improvement Support and Project Management Unit (PMU) for Lucknow Municipal Corporation, Uttar Pradesh./D/473/EE/2026-27/2026_DOLBU_1174328_1 Uttar Pradesh view icon
5909. 03-Aug-2026 12:00 PM 09-Sep-2026 12:00 PM 09-Sep-2026 02:00 PM SITC of Silent Diesel Generator Set of 58.5 KVA capacity at Inspection House, Bisauli, Badaun/398/3WE(BLY)-47/26/2026_CEEMP_1133954_6 Uttar Pradesh view icon
5910. 03-Aug-2026 12:00 PM 03-Sep-2026 10:00 AM 05-Sep-2026 11:00 AM WBMAD/ULB/TNAA/NIT-1e/2026-27/WBMAD/ULB/TNAA/NIT-1e/2026-27/2026_MAD_1035801_1 West Bengal view icon

Note : For more details and clarifications, please refer to the respective Portal.