Search for Latest Active Corrigendums - States

#keyword finds match in Tender Id,Tender Title,Tender Ref.No and Tender Description
Image CAPTCHA
Enter the characters shown in the image.
Total Tenders : 8506
Sl.No e-Published Date Bid Submission Closing Date Tender Opening Date Title/Ref.No./Tender Id State Name Corrigendum
6091. 31-Jul-2026 11:30 AM 07-Sep-2026 11:00 AM 08-Sep-2026 11:00 AM Installation of Bore well along with submersible pumping unit and allied fittings for SWM Plant at MC Charisharief in District Budgam./e-NIT No 45 of 2026-27/2026_PHE_318761_1 Jammu and Kashmir view icon
6092. 31-Jul-2026 11:30 AM 21-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 21-Sep-2026 04:00 PM Tender Document for E- Tender cum E-Auction of Vacant Plots at Fintech City, Nandambakkam, Chennai on Lease basis/TCA/Fintech/2026/05/2026_TIDCO_689053_1 Tamil Nadu view icon
6093. 31-Jul-2026 11:15 AM 07-Sep-2026 11:00 AM 08-Sep-2026 11:00 AM Construction of community Borewell at Sikh Kanihama (Block Tangmarg in District Baramulla)./e-NIT No 44 of 2026-27/2026_PHE_318756_1 Jammu and Kashmir view icon
6094. 31-Jul-2026 11:00 AM 01-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 02-Sep-2026 11:00 AM modification work for height raising of220 KV DCBanswara-madri-aspur-debari line in between loc no 138-143 road crossingfor acquiring ground clearance/NIB-11/2026-27 SE (TNC) CHITTOR/2026_RRVPN_579576_1 Rajasthan view icon
6095. 31-Jul-2026 11:00 AM 23-Sep-2026 01:00 PM 25-Sep-2026 01:00 PM 24/CCM/PTA/2026-27 dated 27/7/2026/24/CCM/PTA/2026-27 dated 27.07.2026/2026_POWER_172877_1 Punjab view icon
6096. 31-Jul-2026 11:00 AM 03-Sep-2026 01:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 01:00 PM 23/CCM/PTA/2026-27 dated 27/07/2026/23/CCM/PTA/2026-27 dated 27/07/2026/2026_POWER_172876_1 Punjab view icon
6097. 31-Jul-2026 10:00 AM 02-Sep-2026 02:00 PM 03-Sep-2026 02:30 PM OandM -Water Supply Schemes-ANNUAL MACE 2026-2027_MANNAR GRAMAPANCHAYATH-RWSS to Mannar- Leak rectification and other maintenance works in Mannar Grama Panchayath-Pipeline Work-Pipeline Work/WRD/KWA-CE(CR)/TR/25693/2025/2026_KWA_863250_1 Kerala view icon
6098. 31-Jul-2026 10:00 AM 15-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 16-Sep-2026 03:00 PM Repairing of Pannel Starter/Latter No. 1539 Vigyapan Date- 29-07-2026/2026_DOLBU_1173674_1 Uttar Pradesh view icon
6099. 31-Jul-2026 10:00 AM 04-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 05-Sep-2026 02:00 PM Construction of National Cadet Corps (NCC) Academy at Pauri, District Pauri Garhwal./861/RWD/Dated 27-03-2026/2026_RES_98258_1 Uttarakhand view icon
6100. 31-Jul-2026 10:00 AM 02-Sep-2026 02:00 PM 03-Sep-2026 02:30 PM OandM-Water Supply Schemes-RWSS TO THAMARAKULAM- ANNUAL MAINTANENCE-LEAK RECTIFICATION WORKS FOR 2026-2027-LEAK RECTIFICATION WORK IN VARIOUS PLACES OF THAMARAKULAM GP-General Civil Work./WRD/KWA-CE(CR)/TR/26772/2025/2026_KWA_863331_1 Kerala view icon

Note : For more details and clarifications, please refer to the respective Portal.