Search for Latest Active Corrigendums - States

#keyword finds match in Tender Id,Tender Title,Tender Ref.No and Tender Description
Image CAPTCHA
Enter the characters shown in the image.
Total Tenders : 8462
Sl.No e-Published Date Bid Submission Closing Date Tender Opening Date Title/Ref.No./Tender Id State Name Corrigendum
6111. 30-Jul-2026 05:00 PM 10-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 11-Sep-2026 12:00 PM Work related outsource LT/HT Network Safety Compliance etc under city tanda s/d area Under Circle Hoshiarpur/10/DY. CE/DS/hsp/2026-27/2026_POWER_172840_1 Punjab view icon
6112. 30-Jul-2026 05:00 PM 10-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 11-Sep-2026 12:00 PM Works related to Labour Outsourcing - City Sub division Hoshiarpur/01/DY. CE/DS/HSP/2026-27/2026_POWER_172835_1 Punjab view icon
6113. 30-Jul-2026 05:00 PM 17-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 19-Sep-2026 03:00 PM Construction of Edakochi Terminal including Floating Pontoons for Kochi Water Metro Project (KWMP), Kochi, Kerala/KMRL/PROC/TENDER/2026-27/034/2026_KMRL_863246_1 Kerala view icon
6114. 30-Jul-2026 05:00 PM 17-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 19-Sep-2026 03:00 PM Construction of Varapuzha Terminal including Floating Pontoon for Kochi Water Metro Project/KMRL/PROC/TENDER/2026-27/035/2026_KMRL_863289_1 Kerala view icon
6115. 30-Jul-2026 05:00 PM 03-Sep-2026 09:00 AM 03-Sep-2026 01:00 PM Lining/Relining of w/c by underground pipeline of outlet RD 6854-L of Longowal disty of village Bugra of Constituency Dhuri Distt Sangrur (Laying and Jointing of UGPL system and other allied works in construction of watercourse)/06/2026/2026_WR_164401_42 Punjab view icon
6116. 30-Jul-2026 05:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 02:00 PM 10-Sep-2026 02:00 PM AMC for cleaning work at NPH premises and colony, Jodhpur./NIT No 05/D-726 Dt 21-07-2026/2026_JdVVN_579521_6 Rajasthan view icon
6117. 30-Jul-2026 04:30 PM 07-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 11:00 AM Providing Water Supply Facility to Village Kawnar Ward No. 06 (Without Mechanical Part) under District capex incl. testing and commissioning for the year 2026-27/NIT No. 02 of 2026-27/2026_PHE_318686_5 Jammu and Kashmir view icon
6118. 30-Jul-2026 04:30 PM 07-Sep-2026 10:00 AM 07-Sep-2026 11:00 AM Project No. 97/2026-2027 Kadanad Grama Panchayath-Renovation of Mattathippara Aduthatt road in Ward 2 of Kadanad Grama Panchayath/Project No. 97/2026-2027 Kadanad Grama Panchayath/2026_LSGD_863341_1 Kerala view icon
6119. 30-Jul-2026 04:15 PM 01-Sep-2026 02:00 PM 02-Sep-2026 02:00 PM Sustainability Support to Community Managed Water Supply Schemes-2025-26 Bharanikkunnu WSS In Morayur Gramapanchayath Malappuram Dist/KRWSA/MPM/SUS/BKN/25-26/37/2026_KRWSA_863355_1 Kerala view icon
6120. 30-Jul-2026 04:00 PM 17-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 18-Sep-2026 03:00 PM Appointment of Consultant for Preparation of Detailed Techno-Economic feasibility Study and Bid process management for development of Greenfield offshore International Airport at Kore, Vadhavan Port Region in Palghar District, Maharashtra./MADC/Airport/2026/Consultant//2026_MADC_1323415_1 Maharashtra view icon

Note : For more details and clarifications, please refer to the respective Portal.