Search for Latest Active Corrigendums - States

#keyword finds match in Tender Id,Tender Title,Tender Ref.No and Tender Description
Image CAPTCHA
Enter the characters shown in the image.
Total Tenders : 8462
Sl.No e-Published Date Bid Submission Closing Date Tender Opening Date Title/Ref.No./Tender Id State Name Corrigendum
6121. 30-Jul-2026 04:00 PM 04-Sep-2026 02:00 PM 05-Sep-2026 03:00 PM Construction of 33/11 kV Electrical Yard comprising Supply,Installation,Testing and Commissioning of Line Bay,33 kV Transformer Bay,Power Transformer,11 kV Indoor Switchgear,Common Equipment and Miscellaneous Works for upcoming R/S Kandi Handwara/STDS/09 of 2026-27/2026_PDD_318641_1 Jammu and Kashmir view icon
6122. 30-Jul-2026 04:00 PM 10-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 11-Sep-2026 12:00 PM Works related to Labour Outsourcing - Model Town Sub Division Hoshiarpur/02/DY. CE/DS/HSP/2026-27/2026_POWER_172827_1 Punjab view icon
6123. 30-Jul-2026 04:00 PM 01-Sep-2026 02:00 PM 02-Sep-2026 02:00 PM Installation of the Water Quality mitigation measures 2024-25 - Ambuttanpetty WSS - Pothukallu GP - Malappuram District/KRWSA/MPM/WQM/PKL/24-25/38/2026_KRWSA_863315_1 Kerala view icon
6124. 30-Jul-2026 04:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 11:00 AM 08-Sep-2026 11:00 AM Installation of 2 No. of Machine Drilled Borewells at different spots at khull (Khull Chohar, Shangus in District Anantnag)./e-NIT No 43 of 2026-27/2026_PHE_318539_11 Jammu and Kashmir view icon
6125. 30-Jul-2026 04:00 PM 01-Sep-2026 02:00 PM 02-Sep-2026 02:00 PM Deposite Work 2025-2026 Rehabilitation of Thelima wss Rennovation Of Filter media and Source- Mangalam GP in Malappuram District/KRWSA/MPM/DEP/MNG/25-26/36/2026_KRWSA_863287_1 Kerala view icon
6126. 30-Jul-2026 04:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 09:00 AM 11-Sep-2026 03:00 PM Supply of Transformer oil filtration machine and oil storage tank/POM-14429 Supply of Transformer oil filtration machine and oil storage tank/2026_HBC_537713_1 Haryana view icon
6127. 30-Jul-2026 03:30 PM 07-Sep-2026 10:00 AM 07-Sep-2026 11:00 AM Project No. 116/2026-2027 - Kadanad Grama Panchayath.-Renovation of Ettoli Chorukkanmavu Road in Ward 7 of Kadanad Grama Panchayath/Project No. 116/2026-2027 - Kadanad Grama Panchayath/2026_LSGD_863306_1 Kerala view icon
6128. 30-Jul-2026 03:20 PM 07-Sep-2026 12:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 01:00 PM SUPPLY OF CUMMINS ENGINE LUBE OIL/VCSM_2162_2026_B2/2026_TNCSF_689660_1 Tamil Nadu view icon
6129. 30-Jul-2026 03:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 02:00 PM Supply Installation, Integration, Testing, Commissioning, Training and Comprehensive maintenance of Breaker Guard Device with website and Mobile Application Development including 12 Months guarantee period and 2- Years AMC./MEDCO/4007/2026/2026_MVVNL_1173463_1 Uttar Pradesh view icon
6130. 30-Jul-2026 03:00 PM 02-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 03-Sep-2026 03:00 PM Replacement of Numerical Protection Relays in Existing 11 kV Switchgear Panels at CIAL/CIAL/ELE/353/ET20/2026_CIAL_863196_1 Kerala view icon

Note : For more details and clarifications, please refer to the respective Portal.