Search for Latest Active Corrigendums - States

#keyword finds match in Tender Id,Tender Title,Tender Ref.No and Tender Description
Image CAPTCHA
Enter the characters shown in the image.
Total Tenders : 8269
Sl.No e-Published Date Bid Submission Closing Date Tender Opening Date Title/Ref.No./Tender Id State Name Corrigendum
6261. 25-Jul-2026 03:00 PM 05-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 04:00 PM Proposal for the Appointment of TPA for IT Infrastructure projects of KSITM/SDC/17/2017-KSITM/2026_KSITM_862431_1 Kerala view icon
6262. 25-Jul-2026 03:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 02:00 PM 10-Sep-2026 02:00 PM Construction of Sub-Division office Building at Khinwara./NIT No. 05/2026-2027/2026_JdVVN_577575_1 Rajasthan view icon
6263. 25-Jul-2026 03:00 PM 17-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 18-Sep-2026 04:00 PM Supply, Installation, Commissioning and Maintenance of Ink Tank Printers/KSEDC/ITBG/ITP/0036/26-27/2026_KSEDC_862497_1 Kerala view icon
6264. 25-Jul-2026 02:00 PM 03-Sep-2026 02:00 PM 03-Sep-2026 02:30 PM JANPAD ALIGARH MAIN JILA NYAYDHISH EVM APAR JILA NYAYADHISH COURT MAIN AC STHAPIT KIYE JANE KA KARYA/715/6WE(Ali)-E/M Circle Agra/2026-27 dt 14.07.2026/2026_CEEMP_1172101_1 Uttar Pradesh view icon
6265. 25-Jul-2026 02:00 PM 03-Sep-2026 02:00 PM 03-Sep-2026 02:30 PM JANPAD NYAYALAYA ETAH PARISAR MAIN JANPAD NYAYADHISH EVM APAR JANAPAD NYAYADHISH NYAYALAYA ROOM EVM VISHRAM ROOM MAIN AC LAGAYE JANE KA KARYA/715/6WE(Ali)-E/M Circle Agra/2026-27 dt 14.07.2026/2026_CEEMP_1172034_1 Uttar Pradesh view icon
6266. 25-Jul-2026 02:00 PM 03-Sep-2026 02:00 PM 03-Sep-2026 02:30 PM JANPAD NYAYALAYA KASGANJ PARISAR MAIN JANAPAD NYAYADHISH EVM APAR JANAPAD NYAYADHISH NYAYALAYA ROOM EVM VISHRAM ROOM MAIN AC LAGAYE JANE KA KARYA/715/6WE(Ali)-E/M Circle Agra/2026-27 dt 14.07.2026/2026_CEEMP_1172047_1 Uttar Pradesh view icon
6267. 25-Jul-2026 02:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 02:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 02:30 PM TICKLE SURGE TANK D304/KMML/TP/MTL/TANK D304/2026-2027/2026_KMML_862445_1 Kerala view icon
6268. 25-Jul-2026 02:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 12:30 PM Hiring of one no Diesel Mahindra Bolero white/HPPTCL/JCC/TNDR/KNR/26-27/001/2026_HPPTC_139920_1 Himachal Pradesh view icon
6269. 25-Jul-2026 01:35 PM 05-Sep-2026 11:00 AM 05-Sep-2026 03:00 PM SUPPLY OF MEALS AT T KALLUPPATI BRANCH MADURAI REGION, TNSTC (MADURAI)LTD/TS01TKPT/2026_TNSTC_688563_1 Tamil Nadu view icon
6270. 25-Jul-2026 01:00 PM 17-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 18-Sep-2026 04:00 PM Supply, Installation, Commissioning and Maintenance of Photocopier/KSEDC/ITBG/ITP/0035/26-27/2026_KSEDC_862466_1 Kerala view icon

Note : For more details and clarifications, please refer to the respective Portal.