Search for Latest Active Corrigendums - States

#keyword finds match in Tender Id,Tender Title,Tender Ref.No and Tender Description
Image CAPTCHA
Enter the characters shown in the image.
Total Tenders : 8264
Sl.No e-Published Date Bid Submission Closing Date Tender Opening Date Title/Ref.No./Tender Id State Name Corrigendum
6271. 25-Jul-2026 11:00 AM 10-Sep-2026 10:00 AM 10-Sep-2026 02:00 PM Estimate for relining/lining of watercourse of outlet RD of 38612/R Dodadisty/1461/25M 12-02-2026/2026_WR_160062_55 Punjab view icon
6272. 25-Jul-2026 11:00 AM 10-Sep-2026 10:00 AM 10-Sep-2026 02:00 PM Estimate for relining/lining of watercourse of outlet RD of 12347/L Doda disty/1461/25M 12-02-2026/2026_WR_160062_59 Punjab view icon
6273. 25-Jul-2026 11:00 AM 07-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 11:00 AM Construction of PCC drain at Authuvoikkal branch channel from Kamaraj Nagar culvert to Kamala Nagar culvert at Thandukarai Street in Manaveli Revenue village, Villianur Constituency, Puducherry./TN.80/PW/IRRN/2026-2027/2026_PWDC2_22634_1 Puducherry UT view icon
6274. 25-Jul-2026 11:00 AM 10-Sep-2026 10:00 AM 10-Sep-2026 02:00 PM Estimate for relining/lining of watercourse of outlet RD of 12010 /TF EnaKhera Minor/1461/25M 12-02-2026/2026_WR_160062_53 Punjab view icon
6275. 25-Jul-2026 11:00 AM 10-Sep-2026 10:00 AM 10-Sep-2026 02:00 PM Estimate for relining/lining of watercourse of outlet RD 256100/R of Sirhind Feeder/1461/25M 12-02-2026/2026_WR_160062_54 Punjab view icon
6276. 25-Jul-2026 11:00 AM 10-Sep-2026 10:00 AM 10-Sep-2026 02:00 PM Estimate for relining/lining of watercourse of outlet RD of 26000/R Kakhanwali Minor/1461/25M 12-02-2026/2026_WR_160062_56 Punjab view icon
6277. 25-Jul-2026 11:00 AM 10-Sep-2026 10:00 AM 10-Sep-2026 02:00 PM Estimate for relining/lining of watercourse of outlet RD of 4788/L of Sheiku Minor/1461/25M 12-02-2026/2026_WR_160062_58 Punjab view icon
6278. 25-Jul-2026 11:00 AM 07-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 11:00 AM EOI for outright sale of land measuring 21 hectares approx at Chhetra District Una HP/E-44-2026/2026_HIMUD_139951_1 Himachal Pradesh view icon
6279. 25-Jul-2026 11:00 AM 10-Sep-2026 10:00 AM 10-Sep-2026 02:00 PM Estimate for relining/lining of watercourse of outlet RD of 12010 /TR EnaKhera Minor/1461/25M 12-02-2026/2026_WR_160062_57 Punjab view icon
6280. 25-Jul-2026 10:30 AM 01-Sep-2026 05:30 PM 03-Sep-2026 11:00 AM Construction of 03 Entry Gates (AMRIT DWAR, PANCHJANYA DWAR and GAJ DWAR) at Various Locations of Ujjain/UDA/ET/26/130 Date - 24-07-2026/2026_DTCP_524124_1 Madhya Pradesh view icon

Note : For more details and clarifications, please refer to the respective Portal.