Search for Latest Active Corrigendums - States

#keyword finds match in Tender Id,Tender Title,Tender Ref.No and Tender Description
Image CAPTCHA
Enter the characters shown in the image.
Total Tenders : 8269
Sl.No e-Published Date Bid Submission Closing Date Tender Opening Date Title/Ref.No./Tender Id State Name Corrigendum
6281. 25-Jul-2026 11:00 AM 10-Sep-2026 10:00 AM 10-Sep-2026 02:00 PM Estimate for relining/lining of watercourse of outlet RD 256100/R of Sirhind Feeder/1461/25M 12-02-2026/2026_WR_160062_54 Punjab view icon
6282. 25-Jul-2026 11:00 AM 10-Sep-2026 10:00 AM 10-Sep-2026 02:00 PM Estimate for relining/lining of watercourse of outlet RD of 26000/R Kakhanwali Minor/1461/25M 12-02-2026/2026_WR_160062_56 Punjab view icon
6283. 25-Jul-2026 11:00 AM 10-Sep-2026 10:00 AM 10-Sep-2026 02:00 PM Estimate for relining/lining of watercourse of outlet RD of 4788/L of Sheiku Minor/1461/25M 12-02-2026/2026_WR_160062_58 Punjab view icon
6284. 25-Jul-2026 11:00 AM 10-Sep-2026 10:00 AM 10-Sep-2026 02:00 PM Estimate for relining/lining of watercourse of outlet RD of 12347/L Doda disty/1461/25M 12-02-2026/2026_WR_160062_59 Punjab view icon
6285. 25-Jul-2026 10:30 AM 01-Sep-2026 05:30 PM 03-Sep-2026 11:00 AM Construction of 03 Entry Gates (KALGANANA DWAR UJJAINI DWAR and SIMHASTH DWAR) at Various Locations of Ujjain/UDA/ET/26/132 Date - 24-07-2026/2026_DTCP_524137_1 Madhya Pradesh view icon
6286. 25-Jul-2026 10:30 AM 01-Sep-2026 05:30 PM 03-Sep-2026 11:00 AM Construction of 03 Entry Gates (AMRIT DWAR, PANCHJANYA DWAR and GAJ DWAR) at Various Locations of Ujjain/UDA/ET/26/130 Date - 24-07-2026/2026_DTCP_524124_1 Madhya Pradesh view icon
6287. 25-Jul-2026 10:30 AM 01-Sep-2026 05:30 PM 03-Sep-2026 11:00 AM Construction of 03 Entry Gates (TRISHUL DWAR VIKRAMADITYA DWAR and DAMRU DWAR) at Various Locations of Ujjain/UDA/ET/26/131 Date - 24-07-2026/2026_DTCP_524136_1 Madhya Pradesh view icon
6288. 25-Jul-2026 09:00 AM 07-Sep-2026 03:30 PM 07-Sep-2026 04:00 PM Consultancy Services for Environmental and Social Monitoring for Gurugram Metro Rail Project./GMRL/PROJ/2026/AEM-01/2026_HBC_536351_1 Haryana view icon
6289. 24-Jul-2026 06:55 PM 01-Sep-2026 02:00 PM 02-Sep-2026 11:00 AM Procurement of Liquor Ammonia required for various power project of RVUN (CTPP-OnM, CHHABRA/ CSCTPP,CHHABRA/ KSTPS,KOTA/ KATPP,JHALAWAR/ SSTPS-OnM, SURATGARH/ SSCTPP, SURATGARH/ RGTPP, RAMGARH/ DCCPP, DHOLPUR) for F. Y. 2026-27/TN-15/2026-27/2026_RRVUN_576983_1 Rajasthan view icon
6290. 24-Jul-2026 06:55 PM 01-Sep-2026 02:00 PM 02-Sep-2026 11:00 AM Procurement of Hydrated Lime (Grade-A) required for various power project of RVUN (KSTPS KOTA/ CTPP, CHHABRA/KaTPP, Jhalawar/ SSTPS-OnM, SURATGARH/ SSCTPP, SURATGARH/ DCCPP, DHOLPUR) for F.Y. 2026-27/TN-16/2026-27/2026_RRVUN_577002_1 Rajasthan view icon

Note : For more details and clarifications, please refer to the respective Portal.