Search for Latest Active Corrigendums - States

#keyword finds match in Tender Id,Tender Title,Tender Ref.No and Tender Description
Image CAPTCHA
Enter the characters shown in the image.
Total Tenders : 8290
Sl.No e-Published Date Bid Submission Closing Date Tender Opening Date Title/Ref.No./Tender Id State Name Corrigendum
6191. 28-Jul-2026 09:00 AM 08-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 09-Sep-2026 05:00 PM SMART CLASS ROOM 35 GOVT. SCHOOLS DISTT JAISALMER/NIT 17/2026-27 JAISALMER/2026_RCSCE_578261_1 Rajasthan view icon
6192. 28-Jul-2026 09:00 AM 08-Sep-2026 02:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 03:00 PM Construction of SGR Building, Store, Boundary Wall/Fancing, Land Development and other Miscellaneous Civil Works at 33/11 KV Sub-Station Akhori (Tehri Garhwal)/ECC-35/2026-27/2026_UPCL8_98158_1 Uttarakhand view icon
6193. 27-Jul-2026 06:50 PM 08-Sep-2026 11:00 AM 08-Sep-2026 03:00 PM Improvement of road from At.../202669BF5B6F 8346 4A57 B85F 2A67784886EA720001/2026_HRY_536989_1 Haryana view icon
6194. 27-Jul-2026 06:45 PM 08-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 11-Sep-2026 11:30 AM Renovation work of Public toilets and allied works in the KSRTC Bus Terminal Complex Angamaly/45/BOTP/KTDFC/ANKY/2026/2026_KTDFC_862811_1 Kerala view icon
6195. 27-Jul-2026 06:30 PM 07-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 03:30 PM Recycled Water Distribution Project For RIICO Industrial Area Madia Road, Pali/RUIDP/RIICO/PALI/03/2026_RUID_578128_1 Rajasthan view icon
6196. 27-Jul-2026 06:05 PM 02-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 03-Sep-2026 11:00 AM Construction of Karmyogi Bhawan, Lal Kothi, Jaipur on EPC Basis/RSRDCC NIT 255/2026-27 Dated 24.07.2026/2026_RSRDC_577248_1 Rajasthan view icon
6197. 27-Jul-2026 06:00 PM 17-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 17-Sep-2026 04:30 PM Request for Proposal (RFP) for Selection of Master Concessionaire for Advertisements inside Buses under OSRTC/8554/2026_OSRTC_137223_1 Odisha view icon
6198. 27-Jul-2026 06:00 PM 14-Sep-2026 02:00 PM 14-Sep-2026 02:30 PM Procurement of LED TVs for upgradation of Anganwadi Centres (On two years rate contract basis)/139/HR/RC/E-4/2026-27/2026_HRY_536946_1 Haryana view icon
6199. 27-Jul-2026 06:00 PM 14-Sep-2026 10:00 AM 14-Sep-2026 12:00 PM Estimate for restoration of water course at RD 27693/R of Gohir Minor by brick lining./BDD/BDC/2026-27/14/2026_WR_172683_1 Punjab view icon
6200. 27-Jul-2026 06:00 PM 05-Sep-2026 01:30 PM 07-Sep-2026 12:30 PM 1st year Maintenance of 15000 Nos of PB saplings and 2nd year Maintenance of 15000 Nos of PB saplings in Gulabgarh Nursery and 1st year Maintenance of 12000 Nos of PB saplings in Comptt 12aP Gulabgarh Nursery and 1st year Maintenance of 10000 Nos of/33 of 2026/2026_FD_318155_1 Jammu and Kashmir view icon

Note : For more details and clarifications, please refer to the respective Portal.