Search for Latest Active Corrigendums - States

#keyword finds match in Tender Id,Tender Title,Tender Ref.No and Tender Description
Image CAPTCHA
Enter the characters shown in the image.
Total Tenders : 8291
Sl.No e-Published Date Bid Submission Closing Date Tender Opening Date Title/Ref.No./Tender Id State Name Corrigendum
6161. 29-Jul-2026 09:00 AM 01-Sep-2026 04:30 PM 02-Sep-2026 04:30 PM E-Tender for Selection of an Agency for Providing Comprehensive Annual Maintenance Contract (CAMC) Services for 1027 Nos. Digital Language Labs Deployed in Government Schools across the State of Haryana by the Department of School Education, Haryana/Tender/Hartron/Proc/2026-27/09/2026_HBC_537292_1 Haryana view icon
6162. 28-Jul-2026 06:55 PM 03-Sep-2026 02:00 PM 03-Sep-2026 04:00 PM NIeT-16/AD/26-27/05/WBPHED/EE/NIeT-16/AD/2026-2027/2026_PHED_1034739_5 West Bengal view icon
6163. 28-Jul-2026 06:55 PM 03-Sep-2026 02:00 PM 03-Sep-2026 04:00 PM NIeT-16/AD/26-27/01/WBPHED/EE/NIeT-16/AD/2026-2027/2026_PHED_1034739_1 West Bengal view icon
6164. 28-Jul-2026 06:50 PM 08-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 09-Sep-2026 03:00 PM RATE CONTRACT FOR PROVIDING LABORER FOR REPAIR AND TESTING OF DAMAGED 5 KVA TO 25 KVA SINGLE PHASE AND 10KVA TO 500KVA THREE PHASE DISTRIBUTION TRANSFORMERS FOR A PERIOD OF TWO YEARS./TN-57/2026_JVVNL_578533_1 Rajasthan view icon
6165. 28-Jul-2026 06:50 PM 09-Sep-2026 01:00 PM 16-Sep-2026 01:00 PM Supply of Impact Roller for CHP-III, PTPS, Panipat./PTP/POM-201378 for Supply of Impact Rollers/2026_HBC_537287_1 Haryana view icon
6166. 28-Jul-2026 06:30 PM 09-Sep-2026 01:00 PM 16-Sep-2026 01:00 PM Supply of Electric Wire Rope Hoist for CHP-II, PTPS, Panipat./PTP/POM-201325 for Supply of wire rope hoist/2026_HBC_537276_1 Haryana view icon
6167. 28-Jul-2026 06:00 PM 02-Sep-2026 01:00 PM 02-Sep-2026 03:00 PM Procurement of LSHS for Various power plants/RVUN_CE_FUEL_02/2026-27/2026_RRVUN_578389_1 Rajasthan view icon
6168. 28-Jul-2026 06:00 PM 01-Sep-2026 01:00 PM 03-Sep-2026 01:00 PM WORK OF SUPPLY, ERECTION, T.../202605272FCF 3114 41E4 B0B5 ECE9D953F3F0711PGC/2026_HBC_537146_1 Haryana view icon
6169. 28-Jul-2026 06:00 PM 03-Sep-2026 01:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 11:00 AM Construction of 900 cum OHR with Geotechnical investigation and Design of sub-structure, R C Frame Boundary wall, Land Development, Construction of Drain and Approach road, Testing of Soil within Beldanga Municipality/WBMAD/eNIT-04 of SE(E)/2026-27/2026_MAD_5017513_1 West Bengal view icon
6170. 28-Jul-2026 06:00 PM 11-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 15-Sep-2026 11:30 AM Constructing 11kV feeder from Vizhinjam 220kV Substation to Vazhamuttam Quarry No. 2 using covered conductor CW-4502-202526-62 under Electrical Section Thiruvallam of Electrical Division Thiruvananthapuram under Electrical Circle Tvpm/KSEBL/PMU-TVM/06/2026-27/dt 28.07.2026/2026_KSEB_862972_1 Kerala view icon

Note : For more details and clarifications, please refer to the respective Portal.